Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

52 Orduspor vs Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Türkei Türkei

2. Lig Red Group
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

52 Orduspor host Beyoglu Yeni Carsi in the 2. Lig Red Group. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: 52 Orduspor at 2.03 goals for, 0.87 against; Beyoglu Yeni Carsi at 1.37 for, 0.93 against. Past meetings favor Beyoglu Yeni Carsi slightly — 0-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7. Mai 2022, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.44 - 1.25) back 52 Orduspor to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
52 Orduspor
40%
Unentschieden
29%
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
Unentschieden-Quote: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and 52 Orduspor come out ahead of Beyoglu Yeni Carsi on wins alone.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69.8%
52 Orduspor Ohne Gegentor 19%
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik 52 Orduspor Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
Spiele 30 30
Siege 19 14
Unentschieden 4 10
Niederlagen 7 6
Erzielte Tore 2.03 1.37
Gegentore 0.87 0.93
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.44 1.25
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

7. Mai 2022 3. Lig Group 2
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi vs 52 Orduspor
1:0
26. Dez. 2021 3. Lig Group 2
52 Orduspor vs Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

52 Orduspor 32 / 100
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 28 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
52 Orduspor Beyoglu Yeni Carsi

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: 52 Orduspor scored in 83% of their last 30 outings.

Recent resilience: 52 Orduspor stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Beyoglu Yeni Carsi has conceded goals in 57% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 0.50 goals as a typical output.

Tor-Trends

52 Orduspor VS Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
2.13 Erzielte Tore 1.63
0.88 Kassierte Tore 0.75
75% Über 1.5 63%
63% Über 2.5 63%
38% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

52 Orduspor

(Home)
11 Oct
52 Orduspor
2 : 1
Kirklarelispor
04 Oct
Kutahyaspor
0 : 4
52 Orduspor
26 Sept
52 Orduspor
0 : 1
K. Istklalspor
19 Sept
Adana 01
3 : 2
52 Orduspor
13 Sept
52 Orduspor
1 : 0
Trabzon FK
Page 1 of 6

Beyoglu Yeni Carsi

(Away)
11 Oct
24Erzincanspor
3 : 1
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
26 Sept
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
5 : 0
Iskenderunspor
20 Sept
Kirklarelispor
1 : 2
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
13 Sept
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
2 : 1
Kutahyaspor
06 Sept
K. Istklalspor
0 : 0
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sakaryaspor 6 5 1 0 15:6 16
2 Adana 01 6 4 1 1 12:10 13
3 52 Orduspor 6 4 0 2 12:5 12
4 24Erzincanspor 6 3 3 0 12:8 12
5 Ankara Demirspor 6 3 1 2 14:9 10
6 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 5 3 1 1 10:5 10
7 Trabzon FK 6 2 2 2 12:10 8
8 12 Bingol Spor 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
9 Karacabey Bld. 5 2 2 1 6:7 8
10 K. Istklalspor 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
11 Ankaragucu 5 2 1 2 9:5 7
12 Serik Spor 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
13 Kirklarelispor 5 1 1 3 4:7 4
14 Inegolspor 5 1 1 3 6:10 4
15 Fethiyespor 6 1 1 4 4:10 4
16 Kutahyaspor 6 1 0 5 6:15 3
17 Iskenderunspor 5 0 1 4 5:15 -1
Promotion - 1. Lig 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs 2026/2027 (Main)