Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Adunatii-Copaceni vs Progresul Mogosoaia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 3 - Seria 5
Fr., 30. Okt. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Adunatii-Copaceni host Progresul Mogosoaia in the Liga 3 - Seria 5. This one's hard to separate. Adunatii-Copaceni have averaged 0.86 scored and 1.69 conceded recently, against Progresul Mogosoaia's 1.41 scored and 1.55 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Progresul Mogosoaia. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Adunatii-Copaceni
40%
Unentschieden
29%
Progresul Mogosoaia
Unentschieden-Quote: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Progresul Mogosoaia lately — more wins on the board than Adunatii-Copaceni.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 67.4%
Adunatii-Copaceni Ohne Gegentor 20%
Progresul Mogosoaia Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Adunatii-Copaceni Progresul Mogosoaia
Spiele 29 29
Siege 10 13
Unentschieden 0 4
Niederlagen 19 12
Erzielte Tore 0.86 1.41
Gegentore 1.69 1.55
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.20 1.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Adunatii-Copaceni 32 / 100
Progresul Mogosoaia 29 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Adunatii-Copaceni Progresul Mogosoaia

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Progresul Mogosoaia let in goals in 69% of their last 29 matches.

Adunatii-Copaceni's goal record stands at 55% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Recent resilience: Adunatii-Copaceni stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Difficult form: Progresul Mogosoaia registered 2 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Adunatii-Copaceni VS Progresul Mogosoaia
0.88 Erzielte Tore 1.5
1 Kassierte Tore 1.75
63% Über 1.5 75%
25% Über 2.5 75%
0% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Adunatii-Copaceni

(Home)
10 Oct
Omega Sport
2 : 1
Adunatii-Copaceni
02 Oct
Adunatii-Copaceni
2 : 1
Progresul Spartac
25 Sept
CSM Alexandria
2 : 0
Adunatii-Copaceni
22 Sept
Adunatii-Copaceni
0 : 1
Oxigen Bucuresti
18 Sept
LPS HD Clinceni
2 : 0
Adunatii-Copaceni
Page 1 of 6

Progresul Mogosoaia

(Away)
10 Oct
Progresul Mogosoaia
2 : 1
LPS HD Clinceni
03 Oct
SCM Dunarea Giurgiu
1 : 1
Progresul Mogosoaia
26 Sept
Progresul Mogosoaia
3 : 3
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
23 Sept
Omega Sport
1 : 0
Progresul Mogosoaia
19 Sept
Progresul Mogosoaia
0 : 3
Din. Bucuresti 2
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Omega Sport 8 6 2 0 11:5 20
2 CSM Alexandria 8 5 2 1 13:6 17
3 LPS HD Clinceni 8 4 2 2 19:13 14
4 SCM Dunarea Giurgiu 8 3 5 0 14:9 14
5 Progresul Mogosoaia 8 3 3 2 11:12 12
6 Adunatii-Copaceni 8 4 0 4 7:8 12
7 Oxigen Bucuresti 8 3 1 4 11:14 10
8 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 8 2 3 3 19:13 9
9 Din. Bucuresti 2 8 3 0 5 8:13 9
10 Voluntari 2 8 2 1 5 8:12 7
11 Progresul Spartac 8 2 0 6 10:11 6
12 FCSB 2 8 1 1 6 9:24 4
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group 2026/2027 (Main)
Relegation - Liga 3 - Seria 5 (Relegation Group)