Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Ajka vs Gyirmot FC Gyor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB II.
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Ajka host Gyirmot FC Gyor in the NB II.. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Gyirmot FC Gyor have shipped 0.9 goals a game lately, while Ajka have conceded 1.59 and scored 1.21. Head-to-head, Ajka have won 3 to Gyirmot FC Gyor's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 11. Juli 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.31) point toward Gyirmot FC Gyor. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Ajka
30%
Unentschieden
34%
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Unentschieden-Quote: 30% Favorit: Ajka

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Gyirmot FC Gyor lately — more wins on the board than Ajka.
  • Win probability leans Ajka's way, sitting at 36%.
  • Regular NB II. form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.2%
Ajka Ohne Gegentor 18%
Gyirmot FC Gyor Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Ajka Gyirmot FC Gyor
Spiele 29 29
Siege 11 20
Unentschieden 5 4
Niederlagen 13 5
Erzielte Tore 1.21 2.52
Gegentore 1.59 0.9
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.44 1.31
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

11. Juli 2026 Club Friendly
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Ajka
2:0
25. Mai 2025 NB II.
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Ajka
0:1
25. Jan. 2025 Club Friendly
Ajka vs Gyirmot FC Gyor
1:0
1. Dez. 2024 NB II.
Ajka vs Gyirmot FC Gyor
3:1
29. Juni 2024 Club Friendly
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Ajka
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Ajka 36 / 100
Gyirmot FC Gyor 33 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Ajka Gyirmot FC Gyor

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Ajka's goal record stands at 76% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.40 goals per match.

Ajka went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Gyirmot FC Gyor has conceded goals in 48% of their last 29 outings.

Tor-Trends

Ajka VS Gyirmot FC Gyor
1.38 Erzielte Tore 1.25
1.38 Kassierte Tore 1.5
75% Über 1.5 63%
38% Über 2.5 38%
25% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Ajka

(Home)
14 Oct
Mezokovesd-Zsory
1 : 1
Ajka
10 Oct
Tiszakecske
4 : 3
Ajka
02 Oct
Komarno
4 : 2
Ajka
19 Sept
Ajka
1 : 0
Csakvari
12 Sept
Ajka
3 : 2
BVSC-Zuglo
Page 1 of 6

Gyirmot FC Gyor

(Away)
10 Oct
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 : 0
Nagykanizsa FC
19 Sept
DVTK
2 : 0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
12 Sept
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 : 0
Csakvari
05 Sept
Gyirmot FC Gyor
2 : 0
Karcagi
29 Aug
Mezokovesd-Zsory
4 : 2
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Soroksar 9 6 2 1 25:12 20
2 Kecskemeti TE 9 6 2 1 17:9 20
3 Tiszakecske 9 5 4 0 21:13 19
4 Gyirmot FC Gyor 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
5 Kazincbarcika 9 4 4 1 16:11 16
6 Ajka 9 4 3 2 13:11 15
7 Mezokovesd-Zsory 9 4 2 3 13:10 14
8 Videoton 9 4 0 5 14:11 12
9 Szentlorinc SE 9 3 2 4 9:13 11
10 DVTK 9 3 2 4 11:16 11
11 Karcagi 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
12 Nagykanizsa FC 9 3 0 6 7:11 9
13 BVSC-Zuglo 8 2 1 5 9:11 7
14 Szeged-Csanad GA 8 1 4 3 7:9 7
15 Csakvari 9 1 1 7 9:21 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 9 1 1 7 6:18 4
Promotion - NB I. 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NB I. (Relegation)