Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Al Mabarrah vs Tripoli SC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Lebanon Lebanon

Premier League
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Al Mabarrah host Tripoli SC in the Premier League. Little to choose between these two on current form. Al Mabarrah have averaged 0.72 scored and 1.86 conceded recently, against Tripoli SC's 0.91 scored and 1.15 conceded. Head-to-head, Al Mabarrah have won 1 to Tripoli SC's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 11. Mai 2014, ending 0:3. The numbers (0.69 xG vs 0.88) point toward Tripoli SC. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Al Mabarrah
6%
Unentschieden
90%
Tripoli SC
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Tripoli SC

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Al Mabarrah haven't matched Tripoli SC's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Tripoli SC taking it.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 6.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 3%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 65.8%
Al Mabarrah Ohne Gegentor 20%
Tripoli SC Ohne Gegentor 20%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Al Mabarrah Tripoli SC
Spiele 29 34
Siege 7 10
Unentschieden 8 8
Niederlagen 14 16
Erzielte Tore 0.72 0.91
Gegentore 1.86 1.15
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.69 0.88
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

11. Mai 2014 Premier League
Al Mabarrah vs Tripoli SC
0:3
2. Nov. 2013 Premier League
Tripoli SC vs Al Mabarrah
1:2
17. März 2012 Premier League
Al Mabarrah vs Tripoli SC
1:3
26. Nov. 2011 Premier League
Tripoli SC vs Al Mabarrah
0:0
25. Juni 2008 Premier League
Al Mabarrah vs Tripoli SC
2:3

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Al Mabarrah 10 / 100
Tripoli SC 85 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Al Mabarrah Tripoli SC

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Tripoli SC Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Tripoli SC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 33 matches.

Games between these two average 3.00 goals.

Al Mabarrah found the back of the net in 48% of recent matches (29 games).

Away concern: Tripoli SC has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Al Mabarrah VS Tripoli SC
0.88 Erzielte Tore 0.5
1.25 Kassierte Tore 0.5
63% Über 1.5 50%
50% Über 2.5 0%
13% Über 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Al Mabarrah

(Home)
09 Oct
Jwayya SC
3 : 0
Al Mabarrah
03 Jul
Safa
4 : 0
Al Mabarrah
29 Jun
Al Mabarrah
0 : 7
Al Ansar
25 Jun
Al Hikma
4 : 2
Al Mabarrah
21 Jun
Nejmeh SC
5 : 0
Al Mabarrah
Page 1 of 6

Tripoli SC

(Away)
09 Oct
Tripoli SC
1 : 1
Al Ahed
05 Jul
Al Ahed
:
Tripoli SC
23 May
Al Ghazieh
0 : 0
Tripoli SC
17 May
Al Sahel
0 : 1
Tripoli SC
09 May
Tadamon
0 : 1
Tripoli SC
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Jwayya SC 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Nejmeh SC 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Al Ansar 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Safa 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Tadamon 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Al Ahed 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Tripoli SC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Al Hikma 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Al Riyadi Abbasiyah 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Al Sahel 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Al Mabarrah 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)