Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

ASO Chlef vs Khenchela - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Algeria Algeria

Ligue 1
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

ASO Chlef host Khenchela in the Ligue 1. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: ASO Chlef at 0.85 goals for, 1.11 against; Khenchela at 1.28 for, 1.24 against. Past meetings favor Khenchela slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 4. Feb. 2026, ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 0.38 vs 0.94, favoring Khenchela. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
ASO Chlef
40%
Unentschieden
29%
Khenchela
Unentschieden-Quote: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Khenchela lately — more wins on the board than ASO Chlef.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.6%
ASO Chlef Ohne Gegentor 20%
Khenchela Ohne Gegentor 20%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik ASO Chlef Khenchela
Spiele 27 25
Siege 9 11
Unentschieden 5 5
Niederlagen 13 9
Erzielte Tore 0.85 1.28
Gegentore 1.11 1.24
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.38 0.94
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

4. Feb. 2026 Ligue 1
Khenchela vs ASO Chlef
2:2
30. Aug. 2025 Ligue 1
ASO Chlef vs Khenchela
1:2
7. März 2025 Ligue 1
Khenchela vs ASO Chlef
3:2
22. Okt. 2024 Ligue 1
ASO Chlef vs Khenchela
1:1
17. Mai 2024 Ligue 1
ASO Chlef vs Khenchela
4:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

ASO Chlef 32 / 100
Khenchela 30 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
ASO Chlef Khenchela

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Games between these two average 3.80 goals.

ASO Chlef scored in 67% of their last 27 games.

Khenchela let in goals in 68% of their last 25 matches.

ASO Chlef has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

ASO Chlef VS Khenchela
0.5 Erzielte Tore 0.5
1.38 Kassierte Tore 0.25
50% Über 1.5 25%
25% Über 2.5 0%
13% Über 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

ASO Chlef

(Home)
13 Oct
ASO Chlef
1 : 1
MC Alger
09 Oct
Kabylie
1 : 0
ASO Chlef
18 Sept
ASO Chlef
0 : 1
Oran
12 Sept
Constantine
3 : 0
ASO Chlef
05 Sept
ASO Chlef
3 : 3
CR Belouizdad
Page 1 of 6

Khenchela

(Away)
12 Oct
Khenchela
2 : 0
Constantine
07 Oct
CR Belouizdad
1 : 0
Khenchela
18 Sept
Khenchela
1 : 1
ES Ben Aknoun
04 Sept
Khenchela
0 : 0
USM Alger
05 Jun
Khenchela
1 : 0
Rouisset
Page 1 of 5

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CR Belouizdad 5 4 1 0 9:5 13
2 Oran 4 3 1 0 4:0 10
3 USM Alger 5 3 1 1 6:3 10
4 Rouisset 5 3 0 2 5:3 9
5 MC Alger 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
6 Constantine 5 2 1 2 9:8 7
7 Kabylie 4 2 1 1 3:2 7
8 Olympique Akbou 5 2 1 2 6:6 7
9 ES Ben Aknoun 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
10 ES Setif 5 1 2 2 6:4 5
11 Khenchela 4 1 2 1 3:2 5
12 JS El Biar 5 1 1 3 8:9 4
13 CR Temouchent 5 1 1 3 2:6 4
14 ASO Chlef 5 0 2 3 4:9 2
15 Saoura 4 0 2 2 0:5 2
16 Biskra 5 0 2 3 2:8 2
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Ligue 2 2027/2028 (Main)