Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Bulle vs Grand-Saconnex - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Switzerland Switzerland

Promotion League
So., 25. Okt. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Bulle host Grand-Saconnex in the Promotion League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Bulle at 2.26 goals for, 1.71 against; Grand-Saconnex at 2 for, 1.37 against. Past meetings favor Bulle slightly — 3-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22. Feb. 2026, ending 3:1. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Bulle. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
Bulle
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Grand-Saconnex
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Bulle come out ahead of Grand-Saconnex on wins alone.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • Bulle have won 3 of the last 4 meetings between these two.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 31.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 14%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 77.8%
Bulle Ohne Gegentor 20%
Grand-Saconnex Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Bulle Grand-Saconnex
Spiele 35 30
Siege 19 16
Unentschieden 7 5
Niederlagen 9 9
Erzielte Tore 2.26 2
Gegentore 1.71 1.37
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.20 1.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

22. Feb. 2026 Promotion League
Bulle vs Grand-Saconnex
3:1
9. Aug. 2025 Promotion League
Grand-Saconnex vs Bulle
3:4
22. März 2025 Promotion League
Bulle vs Grand-Saconnex
0:2
14. Sept. 2024 Promotion League
Grand-Saconnex vs Bulle
2:4

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Bulle 31 / 100
Grand-Saconnex 30 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Bulle Grand-Saconnex

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Bulle Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Bulle scored in 94% of their last 35 games.

These sides typically produce 4.75 goals when they meet.

Grand-Saconnex has conceded goals in 77% of their last 30 outings.

Bulle has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Bulle VS Grand-Saconnex
2 Erzielte Tore 1.38
1.38 Kassierte Tore 1.63
88% Über 1.5 63%
75% Über 2.5 63%
38% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Bulle

(Home)
10 Oct
Bulle
2 : 2
Paradiso
03 Oct
Cham
2 : 4
Bulle
26 Sept
Bulle
0 : 1
Schaffhausen
19 Sept
Basel II
1 : 2
Bulle
10 Sept
Bulle
3 : 1
Amical Saint-Prex
Page 1 of 7

Grand-Saconnex

(Away)
10 Oct
Bruhl SG
1 : 0
Grand-Saconnex
03 Oct
Grand-Saconnex
0 : 1
Young Fellows Juventus
26 Sept
Zurich II
1 : 2
Grand-Saconnex
19 Sept
Grand-Saconnex
3 : 0
Bellinzona
12 Sept
Grand-Saconnex
1 : 0
Breitenrain
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Biel 11 8 2 1 25:12 26
2 Schaffhausen 11 8 1 2 29:13 25
3 Cham 11 7 1 3 19:14 22
4 Bulle 11 6 3 2 24:16 21
5 Paradiso 11 6 2 3 22:11 20
6 Young Fellows Juventus 11 6 1 4 16:14 19
7 Grand-Saconnex 11 6 0 5 19:15 18
8 Basel II 11 5 1 5 21:21 16
9 Amical Saint-Prex 11 5 1 5 16:22 16
10 FC Kreuzlingen 11 4 3 4 16:15 15
11 Zurich II 11 4 3 4 20:20 15
12 Breitenrain 11 4 3 4 15:17 15
13 Bruhl SG 11 4 2 5 13:15 14
14 Young Boys II 11 3 2 6 21:30 11
15 Lugano II 11 3 0 8 17:25 9
16 Bavois 11 2 2 7 10:14 8
17 Luzern II 11 2 1 8 15:27 7
18 Bellinzona 11 1 2 8 7:24 5
Promotion - Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)