Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Cambuur U21 vs FC Twente/Heracles U21 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Niederlande Niederlande

Divisie 1 U21
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Cambuur U21 host FC Twente/Heracles U21 in the Divisie 1 U21. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Cambuur U21 have averaged 2.28 scored and 1.69 conceded recently, against FC Twente/Heracles U21's 2.15 scored and 2.06 conceded. Head-to-head, Cambuur U21 have won 4 to FC Twente/Heracles U21's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 19. Sept. 2026, ending 1:4. xG projections (2.69 - 2.44) back Cambuur U21 to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Cambuur U21
6%
Unentschieden
4%
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Cambuur U21

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Cambuur U21 lately — more wins on the board than FC Twente/Heracles U21.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Cambuur U21 taking it.
  • Regular Divisie 1 U21 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 89%).
  • History favors Cambuur U21 here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 89%
Über 3.5 Tore 81.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 37%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 77%
Cambuur U21 Ohne Gegentor 10%
FC Twente/Heracles U21 Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Cambuur U21 FC Twente/Heracles U21
Spiele 32 34
Siege 17 15
Unentschieden 3 4
Niederlagen 12 15
Erzielte Tore 2.28 2.15
Gegentore 1.69 2.06
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.69 2.44
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

19. Sept. 2026 Divisie 1 U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21 vs Cambuur U21
1:4
9. Mai 2026 Divisie 1 U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21 vs Cambuur U21
4:2
4. Apr. 2026 Divisie 1 U21
Cambuur U21 vs FC Twente/Heracles U21
1:0
9. Dez. 2025 Divisie 1 U21
Cambuur U21 vs FC Twente/Heracles U21
3:1
13. Sept. 2025 Divisie 1 U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21 vs Cambuur U21
0:3

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Cambuur U21 83 / 100
FC Twente/Heracles U21 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Cambuur U21 FC Twente/Heracles U21

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Cambuur U21 Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Cambuur U21's goal record stands at 91% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Defensive concern: FC Twente/Heracles U21 conceded in 88% of 34 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.80 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Cambuur U21 remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Cambuur U21 VS FC Twente/Heracles U21
2.63 Erzielte Tore 2.5
2.38 Kassierte Tore 2.75
88% Über 1.5 100%
88% Über 2.5 100%
88% Über 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Cambuur U21

(Home)
10 Oct
Zwolle U21
0 : 1
Cambuur U21
19 Sept
FC Twente/Heracles U21
1 : 4
Cambuur U21
12 Sept
De Graafschap U21
1 : 0
Cambuur U21
05 Sept
Cambuur U21
3 : 3
Willem II U21
29 Aug
G.A. Eagles U21
0 : 5
Cambuur U21
Page 1 of 7

FC Twente/Heracles U21

(Away)
10 Oct
Willem II U21
1 : 3
FC Twente/Heracles U21
26 Sept
De Graafschap U21
0 : 2
FC Twente/Heracles U21
19 Sept
FC Twente/Heracles U21
1 : 4
Cambuur U21
12 Sept
G.A. Eagles U21
1 : 1
FC Twente/Heracles U21
05 Sept
Groningen U21
4 : 0
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Feyenoord U21 5 5 0 0 18:4 15
2 Cambuur U21 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
3 De Graafschap U21 6 3 0 3 7:6 9
4 Zwolle U21 6 3 0 3 7:8 9
5 Groningen U21 6 2 2 2 9:10 8
6 FC Twente/Heracles U21 6 2 1 3 7:13 7
7 G.A. Eagles U21 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
8 Willem II U21 6 0 2 4 6:12 2
Promotion - Divisie 1 U21 (Play Offs)