Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Castellonense vs La Nucia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanien Spanien

Segunda RFEF - Group 3
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
09:45 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Castellonense host La Nucia in the Segunda RFEF - Group 3. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. La Nucia have shipped 0.55 goals a game lately, while Castellonense have conceded 0.93 and scored 1.52. Past meetings favor Castellonense slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 4. Apr. 2026, ending 2:0. xG projections (0.94 - 1.19) back La Nucia to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

42%
Castellonense
20%
Unentschieden
38%
La Nucia
Unentschieden-Quote: 20% Favorit: Castellonense

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

67% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • La Nucia carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Castellonense are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Starke Defensiven sprechen für ein kontrolliertes, torarmes Spiel.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 38%
Über 3.5 Tore 13%
Über 4.5 Tore 6%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 63.8%
Castellonense Ohne Gegentor 20%
La Nucia Ohne Gegentor 16%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Castellonense La Nucia
Spiele 29 29
Siege 16 18
Unentschieden 5 6
Niederlagen 8 5
Erzielte Tore 1.52 1.41
Gegentore 0.93 0.55
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.94 1.19
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

4. Apr. 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Castellonense vs La Nucia
2:0
23. Nov. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 6
La Nucia vs Castellonense
0:2
25. Mai 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 6
La Nucia vs Castellonense
1:2
17. Mai 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Castellonense vs La Nucia
0:0
6. Apr. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Castellonense vs La Nucia
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Castellonense 42 / 100
La Nucia 37 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Castellonense La Nucia

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Under 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Castellonense found the back of the net in 79% of recent matches (29 games).

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Solid form: Castellonense remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

La Nucia let in goals in 34% of their last 29 matches.

Tor-Trends

Castellonense VS La Nucia
1.38 Erzielte Tore 1.63
0.75 Kassierte Tore 0.5
50% Über 1.5 50%
50% Über 2.5 38%
13% Über 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Castellonense

(Home)
11 Oct
Deportiva Minera
3 : 2
Castellonense
04 Oct
Castellonense
3 : 0
Real Murcia B
27 Sept
Lorca Deportiva
1 : 0
Castellonense
19 Sept
Castellonense
1 : 0
Ciudad Cieza
13 Sept
UD Poblense
1 : 2
Castellonense
Page 1 of 6

La Nucia

(Away)
11 Oct
La Nucia
1 : 3
Lorca Deportiva
04 Oct
Deportiva Minera
2 : 0
La Nucia
27 Sept
La Nucia
2 : 0
Mallorca B
20 Sept
Yeclano
0 : 1
La Nucia
13 Sept
La Nucia
5 : 1
Real Murcia B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UCAM Murcia 6 4 0 2 14:6 12
2 Castellon B 6 4 0 2 13:7 12
3 La Nucia 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
4 Castellonense 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
5 Ciudad Cieza 6 3 2 1 10:4 11
6 Deportiva Minera 6 3 2 1 8:6 11
7 Alcoyano 6 3 1 2 6:6 10
8 Yeclano 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
9 CF Intercity 6 2 3 1 8:8 9
10 Lorca Deportiva 6 2 2 2 6:5 8
11 Ilicitano 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
12 Orihuela 6 2 1 3 7:14 7
13 Mallorca B 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
14 Baleares 6 1 3 2 8:11 6
15 UD Poblense 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
16 Pena Deportiva 6 1 1 4 6:9 4
17 Valencia B 6 1 1 4 6:11 4
18 Real Murcia B 6 1 1 4 5:12 4
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)