Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

CF Mounana vs Mangasport - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Gabon Gabon

Championnat D1
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
02:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

CF Mounana host Mangasport in the Championnat D1. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: CF Mounana at 0.89 goals for, 1.3 against; Mangasport at 1.75 for, 0.78 against. Head-to-head, CF Mounana have won 0 to Mangasport's 2, with 3 draws. They last met on 19. Apr. 2025, ending 1:0. xG projections (0.67 - 1.80) back Mangasport to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
CF Mounana
44%
Unentschieden
20%
Mangasport
Unentschieden-Quote: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

71% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Mangasport carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this Championnat D1 fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 12.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 6%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 66.6%
CF Mounana Ohne Gegentor 11%
Mangasport Ohne Gegentor 20%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik CF Mounana Mangasport
Spiele 27 32
Siege 4 22
Unentschieden 10 2
Niederlagen 13 8
Erzielte Tore 0.89 1.75
Gegentore 1.3 0.78
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.67 1.80
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

19. Apr. 2025 Championnat D1
Mangasport vs CF Mounana
1:0
4. Jan. 2025 Championnat D1
CF Mounana vs Mangasport
0:1
14. Mai 2023 Championnat D1
CF Mounana vs Mangasport
0:0
25. Feb. 2023 Championnat D1
Mangasport vs CF Mounana
1:1
28. Feb. 2018 Championnat D1
Mangasport vs CF Mounana
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

CF Mounana 35 / 100
Mangasport 22 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
CF Mounana Mangasport

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Mangasport Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Away concern: Mangasport has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

CF Mounana scored in 52% of their last 27 games.

Mangasport let in goals in 50% of their last 32 matches.

H2H data points to 0.80 goals as a typical output.

Tor-Trends

- VS Mangasport
0 Erzielte Tore 2.5
0 Kassierte Tore 0.13
0% Über 1.5 63%
0% Über 2.5 63%
0% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

CF Mounana

(Home)
31 May
Cercle Mberi Sportif
1 : 0
CF Mounana
24 May
CF Mounana
0 : 2
Bitam
11 May
CF Mounana
1 : 3
Vautour
05 May
Stade Mandji
2 : 2
CF Mounana
30 Apr
Centre Sportif Bendje
1 : 2
CF Mounana
Page 1 of 6

Mangasport

(Away)
12 Sept
African Stars
2 : 0
Mangasport
05 Sept
Mangasport
3 : 1
African Stars
04 Jul
Stade Mandji
0 : 1
Mangasport
30 Jun
Mangasport
0 : 1
Vautour
27 Jun
US Oyem
1 : 0
Mangasport
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Mangasport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Stade Mandji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Bitam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Missile 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 FC Libreville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Cercle Mberi Sportif 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CF Mounana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Pelican Lambarene 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 US Oyem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Stade Migoveen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Lozo Sport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Oyem AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Vautour 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Ogooue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)