Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Club Peleen vs Inter de Sainte-Anne - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Martinique Martinique

Trophee Gerard Janvion
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
11:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Club Peleen host Inter de Sainte-Anne in the Trophee Gerard Janvion. Inter de Sainte-Anne are expected to control this from the start. Inter de Sainte-Anne have shipped 1.1 goals a game lately, while Club Peleen have conceded 1.65 and scored 1.61. Head-to-head, Club Peleen have won 1 to Inter de Sainte-Anne's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 7. Feb. 2026, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Inter de Sainte-Anne. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

18%
Club Peleen
22%
Unentschieden
60%
Inter de Sainte-Anne
Unentschieden-Quote: 22% Favorit: Inter de Sainte-Anne

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

82% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Club Peleen come out ahead of Inter de Sainte-Anne on wins alone.
  • Win probability leans Inter de Sainte-Anne's way, sitting at 60%.
  • Regular Trophee Gerard Janvion form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.2%
Club Peleen Ohne Gegentor 20%
Inter de Sainte-Anne Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Club Peleen Inter de Sainte-Anne
Spiele 31 29
Siege 15 11
Unentschieden 4 7
Niederlagen 12 11
Erzielte Tore 1.61 1.24
Gegentore 1.65 1.1
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.20 1.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

7. Feb. 2026 Trophee Gerard Janvion
Inter de Sainte-Anne vs Club Peleen
0:0
27. Sept. 2025 Trophee Gerard Janvion
Club Peleen vs Inter de Sainte-Anne
3:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Club Peleen 20 / 100
Inter de Sainte-Anne 56 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Club Peleen Inter de Sainte-Anne

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Inter de Sainte-Anne Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Club Peleen scored in 74% of their last 31 games.

Inter de Sainte-Anne's defensive record shows goals conceded in 69% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Recent resilience: Club Peleen stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Club Peleen VS Inter de Sainte-Anne
1.75 Erzielte Tore 1.75
1.63 Kassierte Tore 0.5
88% Über 1.5 75%
63% Über 2.5 38%
38% Über 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Club Peleen

(Home)
10 Oct
Club Peleen
4 : 1
RC Lorrain
03 Oct
Espoir
0 : 2
Club Peleen
12 Sept
RC Saint Joseph
6 : 0
Club Peleen
06 Jun
Robert
2 : 4
Club Peleen
30 May
Club Peleen
1 : 2
Golden Lion
Page 1 of 7

Inter de Sainte-Anne

(Away)
10 Oct
Franciscain
1 : 0
Inter de Sainte-Anne
12 Sept
Inter de Sainte-Anne
1 : 0
Golden Star
05 Sept
Club Colonial
0 : 2
Inter de Sainte-Anne
06 Jun
Inter de Sainte-Anne
3 : 0
Trenelle
30 May
Club Colonial
0 : 2
Inter de Sainte-Anne
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 RC Saint Joseph 3 3 0 0 13:1 12
2 Franciscain 3 3 0 0 10:2 12
3 Golden Lion 3 2 1 0 9:3 10
4 Inter de Sainte-Anne 3 2 0 1 3:1 9
5 Club Peleen 3 2 0 1 6:7 9
6 Assaut 3 1 1 1 7:7 7
7 Golden Star 3 1 1 1 2:2 7
8 Morne des Esses 3 1 1 1 6:7 7
9 Club Colonial 3 0 2 1 3:5 5
10 Samaritaine 3 0 2 1 4:5 5
11 RC Riviere-Pilote 3 0 2 1 2:3 5
12 Trenelle 3 0 2 1 4:8 5
13 RC Lorrain 3 0 0 3 4:11 3
14 Espoir 3 0 0 3 0:11 3
Promotion - CONCACAF Caribbean Cup (Main)