Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Correcaminos 2 vs Acambaro - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mexico Mexico

Liga Premier Serie A
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Correcaminos 2 host Acambaro in the Liga Premier Serie A. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Correcaminos 2 at 1.1 goals for, 1.03 against; Acambaro at 1.89 for, 1.74 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 1.56, favoring Acambaro. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
Correcaminos 2
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Acambaro
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Acambaro have won more games recently than Correcaminos 2.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Liga Premier Serie A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 31.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 14%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69.4%
Correcaminos 2 Ohne Gegentor 15%
Acambaro Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Correcaminos 2 Acambaro
Spiele 29 27
Siege 11 12
Unentschieden 6 4
Niederlagen 12 11
Erzielte Tore 1.1 1.89
Gegentore 1.03 1.74
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.31 1.56
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Correcaminos 2 30 / 100
Acambaro 30 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Correcaminos 2 Acambaro

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Correcaminos 2 Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Acambaro let in goals in 81% of their last 27 matches.

Correcaminos 2's goal record stands at 62% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Correcaminos 2 has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Acambaro's recent record shows 2 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Correcaminos 2 VS Acambaro
1.13 Erzielte Tore 2
1.13 Kassierte Tore 1.5
75% Über 1.5 75%
50% Über 2.5 63%
13% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Correcaminos 2

(Home)
11 Oct
Apodaca
0 : 1
Correcaminos 2
03 Oct
Correcaminos 2
3 : 1
La Tribu de Cd. Juarez
30 Sept
Correcaminos 2
3 : 0
Heroes de Zaci
27 Sept
Guerreros de Autlan
3 : 0
Correcaminos 2
19 Sept
Correcaminos 2
1 : 1
Zapotlanejo
Page 1 of 6

Acambaro

(Away)
11 Oct
Acambaro
5 : 2
Ciervos
02 Oct
Calor De San Pedro
3 : 2
Acambaro
27 Sept
Acambaro
2 : 3
Artesanos Metepec
19 Sept
Guerreros del Pacifico
0 : 1
Acambaro
13 Sept
Acambaro
1 : 1
Dragones de Oaxaca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vaqueros 7 5 1 1 13:9 16
2 Mineros de Fresnillo 7 4 2 1 12:4 15
3 La Tribu de Cd. Juarez 7 4 0 3 15:10 13
4 Zapotlanejo 7 4 1 2 12:10 13
5 FC Santiago 7 3 1 3 11:7 11
6 Correcaminos 2 7 3 2 2 8:7 11
7 Guerreros de Autlan 6 2 1 3 10:12 8
8 Saltillo Soccer F.C. 7 3 0 4 10:17 8
9 Apodaca 7 1 1 5 7:13 4
10 Heroes de Zaci 6 0 1 5 3:12 2
Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Artesanos Metepec 7 6 1 0 17:5 20
2 Dragones de Oaxaca 6 4 1 1 14:7 15
3 Halcones Negros 7 4 1 2 20:6 14
4 Acambaro 7 4 1 2 21:10 13
5 Calor De San Pedro 6 3 1 2 14:13 12
6 CD Delfines Coatzacoalcos 7 2 3 2 9:9 9
7 Guerreros del Pacifico 5 2 1 2 4:4 8
8 Real Refineros 7 2 1 4 11:13 7
9 Ciervos 7 1 0 6 5:24 2
10 Canoneros FC 7 0 0 7 2:26 0
Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs)