Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

De Graafschap W vs Feyenoord W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Niederlande Niederlande

Eredivisie Women De Vijverberg, Doetinchem
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
02:45 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

De Graafschap W host Feyenoord W in the Eredivisie Women. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: De Graafschap W at 1.82 goals for, 1.55 against; Feyenoord W at 1.46 for, 1.79 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.63 - 1.38) back De Graafschap W to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
De Graafschap W
44%
Unentschieden
20%
Feyenoord W
Unentschieden-Quote: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

71% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • De Graafschap W haven't matched Feyenoord W's recent run of results.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 38%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.6%
De Graafschap W Ohne Gegentor 17%
Feyenoord W Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik De Graafschap W Feyenoord W
Spiele 11 28
Siege 5 10
Unentschieden 1 6
Niederlagen 5 12
Erzielte Tore 1.82 1.46
Gegentore 1.55 1.79
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.63 1.38
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

De Graafschap W 36 / 100
Feyenoord W 20 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
De Graafschap W Feyenoord W

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Feyenoord W Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: De Graafschap W scored in 82% of their last 11 outings.

Feyenoord W has conceded goals in 68% of their last 28 outings.

Feyenoord W's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Solid form: De Graafschap W remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

De Graafschap W VS Feyenoord W
1.25 Erzielte Tore 1.25
1.5 Kassierte Tore 2
63% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 88%
38% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

De Graafschap W

(Home)
04 Oct
De Graafschap W
3 : 0
AZ Alkmaar W
26 Sept
PSV W
4 : 0
De Graafschap W
20 Sept
PEC Zwolle W
2 : 3
De Graafschap W
13 Sept
De Graafschap W
2 : 3
Den Haag W
06 Sept
Ajax W
1 : 0
De Graafschap W
Page 1 of 3

Feyenoord W

(Away)
04 Oct
Feyenoord W
1 : 4
Ajax W
30 Sept
Valerenga W
2 : 1
Feyenoord W
26 Sept
Feyenoord W
2 : 3
PEC Zwolle W
23 Sept
Feyenoord W
4 : 1
Valerenga W
19 Sept
Utrecht W
0 : 3
Feyenoord W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Twente W 7 7 0 0 29:3 21
2 Ajax W 7 6 0 1 20:6 18
3 PSV W 7 4 1 2 17:8 13
4 AZ Alkmaar W 7 4 0 3 9:16 12
5 De Graafschap W 7 3 0 4 10:12 9
6 Heerenveen W 7 2 2 3 11:13 8
7 PEC Zwolle W 7 2 1 4 13:17 7
8 Den Haag W 7 2 1 4 12:25 7
9 Feyenoord W 7 2 0 5 9:20 6
10 Utrecht W 7 0 1 6 4:14 1
Promotion - UEFA Europa Cup Women 2027/2028 (Qualification)