Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Falesti vs Victoria - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Moldova Moldova

Liga 1
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Falesti host Victoria in the Liga 1. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Falesti have averaged 1.26 scored and 2.23 conceded recently, against Victoria's 1.34 scored and 2.76 conceded. Past meetings favor Victoria slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12. Sept. 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.56 xG vs 1.75) point toward Falesti. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Falesti
40%
Unentschieden
29%
Victoria
Unentschieden-Quote: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Victoria haven't matched Falesti's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 77.4%
Falesti Ohne Gegentor 12%
Victoria Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Falesti Victoria
Spiele 31 29
Siege 9 7
Unentschieden 3 4
Niederlagen 19 18
Erzielte Tore 1.26 1.34
Gegentore 2.23 2.76
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.56 1.75
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

12. Sept. 2026 Liga 1
Victoria vs Falesti
2:1
1. Sept. 2026 Moldovan Cup
Victoria vs Falesti
5:3
8. Aug. 2026 Liga 1
Falesti vs Victoria
1:0
13. März 2026 Liga 1
Victoria vs Falesti
1:2
30. Sept. 2025 Moldovan Cup
Falesti vs Victoria
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Falesti 30 / 100
Victoria 28 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Falesti Victoria

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Victoria's defensive record shows goals conceded in 97% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.60 goals when they meet.

Attacking prowess: Falesti scored in 71% of their last 31 outings.

Solid form: Falesti remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Falesti VS Victoria
1 Erzielte Tore 1.88
1.63 Kassierte Tore 2.13
63% Über 1.5 75%
50% Über 2.5 50%
13% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Falesti

(Home)
10 Oct
Falesti
3 : 1
National Ialoveni
19 Sept
Falesti
0 : 2
Oguzsport
12 Sept
Victoria
2 : 1
Falesti
01 Sept
Victoria
5 : 3
Falesti
29 Aug
Falesti
1 : 2
Stauceni
Page 1 of 7

Victoria

(Away)
18 Sept
Stauceni
4 : 1
Victoria
12 Sept
Victoria
2 : 1
Falesti
04 Sept
Oguzsport
1 : 1
Victoria
01 Sept
Victoria
5 : 3
Falesti
28 Aug
Victoria
0 : 2
National Ialoveni
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vulturii Cutezatori 9 7 1 1 29:14 22
2 Iskra Ribnita 9 6 0 3 22:9 18
3 FCM Ungheni 9 4 2 3 24:18 14
4 Zimbru Chisinau 2 9 3 1 5 16:21 10
5 Univer Comrat 9 2 3 4 17:19 9
6 Sparta Selemet 9 1 1 7 11:38 4
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Oguzsport 8 4 3 1 10:5 15
2 Stauceni 7 3 2 2 12:9 11
3 Falesti 7 3 1 3 7:7 10
4 National Ialoveni 7 2 1 4 6:9 7
5 Victoria 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)