Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

FC Kreuzlingen vs Bulle - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Switzerland Switzerland

Promotion League
Mi., 21. Okt. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

FC Kreuzlingen host Bulle in the Promotion League. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: FC Kreuzlingen at 1.4 goals for, 1.83 against; Bulle at 2.27 for, 1.63 against. Past meetings favor FC Kreuzlingen slightly — 1-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19. Apr. 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 1.56, favoring Bulle. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
FC Kreuzlingen
40%
Unentschieden
29%
Bulle
Unentschieden-Quote: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Bulle have won more games recently than FC Kreuzlingen.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 80.2%
FC Kreuzlingen Ohne Gegentor 15%
Bulle Ohne Gegentor 11%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik FC Kreuzlingen Bulle
Spiele 30 30
Siege 9 16
Unentschieden 10 7
Niederlagen 11 7
Erzielte Tore 1.4 2.27
Gegentore 1.83 1.63
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.25 1.56
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

19. Apr. 2026 Promotion League
FC Kreuzlingen vs Bulle
1:1
11. Okt. 2025 Promotion League
Bulle vs FC Kreuzlingen
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

FC Kreuzlingen 31 / 100
Bulle 28 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
FC Kreuzlingen Bulle

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Defensive concern: Bulle conceded in 83% of 30 recent games.

FC Kreuzlingen's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.50 goals.

Recent resilience: FC Kreuzlingen stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

FC Kreuzlingen VS Bulle
1.25 Erzielte Tore 2
1.13 Kassierte Tore 1.25
75% Über 1.5 88%
50% Über 2.5 75%
13% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Kreuzlingen

(Home)
11 Oct
Lugano II
2 : 3
FC Kreuzlingen
30 Sept
FC Kreuzlingen
3 : 0
Bruhl SG
26 Sept
Young Fellows Juventus
1 : 1
FC Kreuzlingen
20 Sept
FC Kreuzlingen
2 : 2
Zurich II
13 Sept
Bellinzona
2 : 1
FC Kreuzlingen
Page 1 of 6

Bulle

(Away)
10 Oct
Bulle
2 : 2
Paradiso
03 Oct
Cham
2 : 4
Bulle
26 Sept
Bulle
0 : 1
Schaffhausen
19 Sept
Basel II
1 : 2
Bulle
10 Sept
Bulle
3 : 1
Amical Saint-Prex
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Biel 11 8 2 1 25:12 26
2 Schaffhausen 11 8 1 2 29:13 25
3 Cham 11 7 1 3 19:14 22
4 Bulle 11 6 3 2 24:16 21
5 Paradiso 11 6 2 3 22:11 20
6 Young Fellows Juventus 11 6 1 4 16:14 19
7 Grand-Saconnex 11 6 0 5 19:15 18
8 Basel II 11 5 1 5 21:21 16
9 Amical Saint-Prex 11 5 1 5 16:22 16
10 FC Kreuzlingen 11 4 3 4 16:15 15
11 Zurich II 11 4 3 4 20:20 15
12 Breitenrain 11 4 3 4 15:17 15
13 Bruhl SG 11 4 2 5 13:15 14
14 Young Boys II 11 3 2 6 21:30 11
15 Lugano II 11 3 0 8 17:25 9
16 Bavois 11 2 2 7 10:14 8
17 Luzern II 11 2 1 8 15:27 7
18 Bellinzona 11 1 2 8 7:24 5
Promotion - Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)