Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

FC Murom vs Cherepovets - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Russia Russia

FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
So., 1. Nov. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

FC Murom host Cherepovets in the FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Cherepovets have shipped 1.47 goals a game lately, while FC Murom have conceded 0.64 and scored 1.79. Head-to-head, FC Murom have won 1 to Cherepovets's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 29. März 2026, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 0.88, favoring FC Murom. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
FC Murom
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Cherepovets
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: FC Murom

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and FC Murom come out ahead of Cherepovets on wins alone.
  • Win probability leans FC Murom's way, sitting at 90%.
  • Regular FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 67.8%
FC Murom Ohne Gegentor 20%
Cherepovets Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik FC Murom Cherepovets
Spiele 28 32
Siege 21 13
Unentschieden 2 5
Niederlagen 5 14
Erzielte Tore 1.79 1.31
Gegentore 0.64 1.47
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.81 0.88
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

29. März 2026 FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
Cherepovets vs FC Murom
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

FC Murom 85 / 100
Cherepovets 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
FC Murom Cherepovets

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp FC Murom Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

FC Murom scored in 85% of their last 27 games.

Solid form: FC Murom remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Cherepovets has conceded goals in 77% of their last 31 outings.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Tor-Trends

FC Murom VS Cherepovets
1.88 Erzielte Tore 1.25
0.5 Kassierte Tore 1.75
75% Über 1.5 75%
63% Über 2.5 63%
13% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Murom

(Home)
10 Oct
Iskra Smolensk
1 : 4
FC Murom
27 Sept
FC Murom
2 : 0
Luki-Energiya
18 Sept
Zvezda St Peterburg
0 : 3
FC Murom
13 Sept
FC Murom
4 : 0
Vladimir
09 Sept
FC Murom
1 : 0
Veles Moscow
Page 1 of 6

Cherepovets

(Away)
11 Oct
Cherepovets
0 : 1
Vladimir
04 Oct
FC Irkutsk
:
Cherepovets
27 Sept
Cherepovets
1 : 2
Dynamo Vologda
20 Sept
Baltika 2
1 : 4
Cherepovets
13 Sept
Cherepovets
3 : 2
Yenisey 2
Page 1 of 7