Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

FC Murom vs FK Tver - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Russia Russia

FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

FC Murom host FK Tver in the FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: FC Murom at 1.79 goals for, 0.72 against; FK Tver at 1.47 for, 1.6 against. Head-to-head, FC Murom have won 2 to FK Tver's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 28. Juni 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.38 - 1.31) back FC Murom to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

42%
FC Murom
20%
Unentschieden
38%
FK Tver
Unentschieden-Quote: 20% Favorit: FC Murom

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

67% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and FC Murom come out ahead of FK Tver on wins alone.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on FC Murom taking it.
  • Regular FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 66.6%
FC Murom Ohne Gegentor 18%
FK Tver Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik FC Murom FK Tver
Spiele 29 30
Siege 21 12
Unentschieden 2 3
Niederlagen 6 15
Erzielte Tore 1.79 1.47
Gegentore 0.72 1.6
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.38 1.31
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

28. Juni 2026 FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
FK Tver vs FC Murom
1:0
8. Okt. 2022 FNL 2 - Group 2
FK Tver vs FC Murom
0:0
10. Aug. 2022 FNL 2 - Group 2
FC Murom vs FK Tver
1:0
28. Mai 2022 FNL 2 - Group 2
FC Murom vs FK Tver
2:0
30. Apr. 2022 FNL 2 - Group 2
FK Tver vs FC Murom
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

FC Murom 41 / 100
FK Tver 36 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
FC Murom FK Tver

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: FC Murom scored in 86% of their last 28 outings.

Solid form: FC Murom remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

FK Tver has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 0.80 goals per match.

Tor-Trends

FC Murom VS FK Tver
1.75 Erzielte Tore 2
0.63 Kassierte Tore 1
75% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 38%
13% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Murom

(Home)
10 Oct
Iskra Smolensk
1 : 4
FC Murom
27 Sept
FC Murom
2 : 0
Luki-Energiya
18 Sept
Zvezda St Peterburg
0 : 3
FC Murom
13 Sept
FC Murom
4 : 0
Vladimir
09 Sept
FC Murom
1 : 0
Veles Moscow
Page 1 of 6

FK Tver

(Away)
11 Oct
FK Tver
2 : 1
Luki-Energiya
02 Oct
Zvezda St Peterburg
1 : 8
FK Tver
27 Sept
FK Tver
2 : 0
Vladimir
20 Sept
FC Irkutsk
:
FK Tver
13 Sept
FK Tver
2 : 0
Dynamo Vologda
Page 1 of 6