Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

FC Natters vs Kolsass Weer - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Austria Austria

Tirol
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
10:30 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

FC Natters host Kolsass Weer in the Tirol. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. FC Natters have averaged 1.62 scored and 2.17 conceded recently, against Kolsass Weer's 1.52 scored and 2.79 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (2.63 xG vs 1.50) point toward FC Natters. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
FC Natters
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Kolsass Weer
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: FC Natters

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Kolsass Weer haven't matched FC Natters's recent run of results.
  • Model gives FC Natters a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 98%
Über 1.5 Tore 87.5%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 56.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 25%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 79.8%
FC Natters Ohne Gegentor 16%
Kolsass Weer Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik FC Natters Kolsass Weer
Spiele 29 29
Siege 8 6
Unentschieden 6 6
Niederlagen 15 17
Erzielte Tore 1.62 1.52
Gegentore 2.17 2.79
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.63 1.50
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

FC Natters 84 / 100
Kolsass Weer 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
FC Natters Kolsass Weer

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp FC Natters Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Kolsass Weer's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

Attacking prowess: FC Natters scored in 76% of their last 29 outings.

FC Natters has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: Kolsass Weer has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

FC Natters VS Kolsass Weer
1.63 Erzielte Tore 1
2 Kassierte Tore 3.63
75% Über 1.5 100%
50% Über 2.5 88%
38% Über 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Natters

(Home)
11 Oct
Vols
4 : 4
FC Natters
03 Oct
FC Natters
2 : 1
Ebbs
26 Sept
Stubai
1 : 0
FC Natters
20 Sept
Telfs
0 : 1
FC Natters
13 Sept
FC Natters
2 : 2
Absam
Page 1 of 6

Kolsass Weer

(Away)
10 Oct
Kolsass Weer
1 : 1
SC Munster
01 Oct
SC Kundl
4 : 0
Kolsass Weer
26 Sept
Kolsass Weer
1 : 3
Kematen
19 Sept
Innsbrucker AC
4 : 1
Kolsass Weer
12 Sept
Kolsass Weer
1 : 7
SV Haiming
Page 1 of 6