Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

FK Tver vs Iskra Smolensk - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Russia Russia

FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
So., 25. Okt. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

FK Tver host Iskra Smolensk in the FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: FK Tver at 1.52 goals for, 1.62 against; Iskra Smolensk at 0.93 for, 2.07 against. Past meetings favor FK Tver slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 4. Juli 2026, ending 2:4. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.06) point toward FK Tver. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
FK Tver
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Iskra Smolensk
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: FK Tver

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • FK Tver have won more games recently than Iskra Smolensk.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on FK Tver taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73.8%
FK Tver Ohne Gegentor 20%
Iskra Smolensk Ohne Gegentor 11%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik FK Tver Iskra Smolensk
Spiele 29 28
Siege 12 6
Unentschieden 3 6
Niederlagen 14 16
Erzielte Tore 1.52 0.93
Gegentore 1.62 2.07
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.25 1.06
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

4. Juli 2026 FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
Iskra Smolensk vs FK Tver
2:4

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

FK Tver 85 / 100
Iskra Smolensk 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
FK Tver Iskra Smolensk

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp FK Tver Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Iskra Smolensk's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 27 matches.

Historical meetings average 6.00 goals per match.

Solid form: FK Tver remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

FK Tver found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (28 games).

Tor-Trends

FK Tver VS Iskra Smolensk
0.88 Erzielte Tore 1.13
1 Kassierte Tore 1.63
75% Über 1.5 75%
13% Über 2.5 63%
13% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

FK Tver

(Home)
11 Oct
FK Tver
2 : 1
Luki-Energiya
02 Oct
Zvezda St Peterburg
1 : 8
FK Tver
27 Sept
FK Tver
2 : 0
Vladimir
20 Sept
FC Irkutsk
:
FK Tver
13 Sept
FK Tver
2 : 0
Dynamo Vologda
Page 1 of 6

Iskra Smolensk

(Away)
10 Oct
Iskra Smolensk
1 : 4
FC Murom
04 Oct
Luki-Energiya
2 : 1
Iskra Smolensk
26 Sept
Iskra Smolensk
3 : 1
Zvezda St Peterburg
20 Sept
Vladimir
0 : 1
Iskra Smolensk
12 Sept
Iskra Smolensk
:
FC Irkutsk
Page 1 of 6