Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Fyllingsdalen vs V. Haugesund - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Norway Norway

Division 3 - Group 3
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Fyllingsdalen host V. Haugesund in the Division 3 - Group 3. V. Haugesund go into this one as the clear favorite. Fyllingsdalen have averaged 1.07 scored and 2.76 conceded recently, against V. Haugesund's 2.45 scored and 2.34 conceded. Head-to-head, Fyllingsdalen have won 1 to V. Haugesund's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 11. Apr. 2026, ending 6:2. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 3.69, favoring V. Haugesund. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Fyllingsdalen
6%
Unentschieden
90%
V. Haugesund
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: V. Haugesund

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • V. Haugesund have won more games recently than Fyllingsdalen.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on V. Haugesund taking it.
  • Regular Division 3 - Group 3 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 89%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 89%
Über 3.5 Tore 56.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 25%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 75%
Fyllingsdalen Ohne Gegentor 10%
V. Haugesund Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Fyllingsdalen V. Haugesund
Spiele 29 29
Siege 5 13
Unentschieden 3 5
Niederlagen 21 11
Erzielte Tore 1.07 2.45
Gegentore 2.76 2.34
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.31 3.69
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

11. Apr. 2026 Division 3 - Group 3
V. Haugesund vs Fyllingsdalen
6:2
21. Sept. 2019 Division 3 - Group 4
V. Haugesund vs Fyllingsdalen
6:1
1. Juni 2019 Division 3 - Group 4
Fyllingsdalen vs V. Haugesund
4:1
20. Aug. 2016 Division 2 - Group 3
V. Haugesund vs Fyllingsdalen
2:0
7. Mai 2016 Division 2 - Group 3
Fyllingsdalen vs V. Haugesund
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Fyllingsdalen 10 / 100
V. Haugesund 83 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Fyllingsdalen V. Haugesund

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp V. Haugesund Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

V. Haugesund let in goals in 90% of their last 29 matches.

Games between these two average 4.80 goals.

Attacking prowess: Fyllingsdalen scored in 52% of their last 29 outings.

Tor-Trends

Fyllingsdalen VS V. Haugesund
0.5 Erzielte Tore 3.38
4 Kassierte Tore 2.13
88% Über 1.5 100%
88% Über 2.5 100%
50% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Fyllingsdalen

(Home)
10 Oct
Fyllingsdalen
0 : 2
OS TF
03 Oct
Forde
6 : 2
Fyllingsdalen
26 Sept
Fyllingsdalen
1 : 2
Stord
21 Sept
Brann 2
7 : 0
Fyllingsdalen
12 Sept
Fyllingsdalen
1 : 2
Gneist IL
Page 1 of 6

V. Haugesund

(Away)
10 Oct
Asane 2
1 : 5
V. Haugesund
03 Oct
Stord
1 : 2
V. Haugesund
26 Sept
V. Haugesund
3 : 2
Fana
19 Sept
Sogndal 2
2 : 4
V. Haugesund
12 Sept
V. Haugesund
9 : 0
Forde
Page 1 of 6