Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Gendrim vs Nouadhibou - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mauritania Mauritania

Ligue 1
Mi., 6. Jan. 2027
VS
05:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Gendrim host Nouadhibou in the Ligue 1. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Gendrim at 0.97 goals for, 1.13 against; Nouadhibou at 1.67 for, 0.63 against. Head-to-head, Gendrim have won 1 to Nouadhibou's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 15. März 2026, ending 3:1. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.88) point toward Nouadhibou. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

42%
Gendrim
20%
Unentschieden
38%
Nouadhibou
Unentschieden-Quote: 20% Favorit: Gendrim

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

67% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Nouadhibou have won more games recently than Gendrim.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Gendrim taking it.
  • Regular Ligue 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Nouadhibou have taken 4 of them.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 68.6%
Gendrim Ohne Gegentor 10%
Nouadhibou Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Gendrim Nouadhibou
Spiele 31 30
Siege 11 17
Unentschieden 11 9
Niederlagen 9 4
Erzielte Tore 0.97 1.67
Gegentore 1.13 0.63
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.19 1.88
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

15. März 2026 Ligue 1
Nouadhibou vs Gendrim
3:1
3. Dez. 2025 Ligue 1
Gendrim vs Nouadhibou
0:2
25. Feb. 2025 Ligue 1
Gendrim vs Nouadhibou
0:3
18. Okt. 2024 Ligue 1
Nouadhibou vs Gendrim
0:1
7. Apr. 2024 Ligue 1
Gendrim vs Nouadhibou
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Gendrim 40 / 100
Nouadhibou 37 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Gendrim Nouadhibou

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Gendrim scored in 68% of their last 31 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.60 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Gendrim stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Nouadhibou let in goals in 43% of their last 30 matches.

Tor-Trends

Gendrim VS Nouadhibou
1.25 Erzielte Tore 2.38
1.38 Kassierte Tore 1.13
75% Über 1.5 75%
50% Über 2.5 75%
25% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Gendrim

(Home)
11 Oct
Douane
1 : 2
Gendrim
25 May
Gendrim
2 : 1
Police
19 May
Douane
0 : 1
Gendrim
09 May
Gendrim
1 : 4
Ksar
03 May
Nzeidane
1 : 1
Gendrim
Page 1 of 7

Nouadhibou

(Away)
10 Oct
Nouadhibou
0 : 0
Nouakchott Academy
13 Sept
Nouadhibou
0 : 0
Vipers
05 Sept
Vipers
1 : 1
Nouadhibou
23 May
Nouadhibou
1 : 0
Inter Nouakchott
17 May
Nouakchott King's
3 : 2
Nouadhibou
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pompiers 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Gendrim 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 SNIM 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nouakchott King's 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Tevragh-Zeina 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Nouadhibou 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Armee 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Kaedi 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chemal 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Nzeidane 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Nouakchott Academy 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Douane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Kedia 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)