Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Hermanice vs Koberice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Moravskoslezsky KP
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Hermanice host Koberice in the Moravskoslezsky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Hermanice at 1.6 goals for, 2.47 against; Koberice at 2.67 for, 1.43 against. Head-to-head, Hermanice have won 1 to Koberice's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 30. Mai 2026, ending 1:5. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 2.81, favoring Koberice. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

22%
Hermanice
28%
Unentschieden
50%
Koberice
Unentschieden-Quote: 28% Favorit: Koberice

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

76% / Hoch Vertrauen
  • Hermanice haven't matched Koberice's recent run of results.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Koberice taking it.
  • Regular Moravskoslezsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 86%).
  • Koberice have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 100%
Über 2.5 Tore 86%
Über 3.5 Tore 69%
Über 4.5 Tore 31%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 80.6%
Hermanice Ohne Gegentor 10%
Koberice Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Hermanice Koberice
Spiele 30 30
Siege 8 20
Unentschieden 8 3
Niederlagen 14 7
Erzielte Tore 1.6 2.67
Gegentore 2.47 1.43
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.81 2.81
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

30. Mai 2026 Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
1:5
26. Okt. 2025 Moravskoslezsky KP
Koberice vs Hermanice
3:0
15. März 2025 Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
1:3
11. Aug. 2024 Moravskoslezsky KP
Koberice vs Hermanice
8:1
1. Juni 2024 Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Hermanice 22 / 100
Koberice 47 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Hermanice Koberice

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Koberice Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Hermanice's goal record stands at 87% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Koberice has conceded goals in 80% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 5.00 goals as a typical output.

Hermanice went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Hermanice VS Koberice
1.88 Erzielte Tore 3
2.63 Kassierte Tore 1.75
100% Über 1.5 100%
75% Über 2.5 100%
63% Über 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Hermanice

(Home)
11 Oct
Haj ve Slezsku
1 : 1
Hermanice
03 Oct
Hermanice
6 : 2
Krnov
26 Sept
Lok.Petrovice
3 : 1
Hermanice
19 Sept
Hermanice
1 : 2
Mesto Albrechtice
12 Sept
Hermanice
1 : 4
Cesky Tesin
Page 1 of 6

Koberice

(Away)
11 Oct
Koberice
6 : 1
Slavia Orlova
03 Oct
Koblov
2 : 1
Koberice
27 Sept
Koberice
2 : 3
SC Stare Mesto
20 Sept
Vitkovice B
3 : 3
Koberice
13 Sept
Koberice
5 : 1
Brusperk
Page 1 of 6