Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Hlucin vs Sumperk - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group F Městský stadion Hlučín, Hlucin
Fr., 30. Okt. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Hlucin host Sumperk in the 4. liga - Group F. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Hlucin at 1.31 goals for, 1.79 against; Sumperk at 1.29 for, 1.82 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.38) point toward Hlucin. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
Hlucin
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Sumperk
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Hlucin lately — more wins on the board than Sumperk.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular 4. liga - Group F form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 88%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 37.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 72.6%
Hlucin Ohne Gegentor 17%
Sumperk Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Hlucin Sumperk
Spiele 29 28
Siege 10 6
Unentschieden 4 8
Niederlagen 15 14
Erzielte Tore 1.31 1.29
Gegentore 1.79 1.82
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.00 1.38
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Hlucin 30 / 100
Sumperk 30 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Hlucin Sumperk

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Hlucin Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Hlucin scored in 62% of their last 29 outings.

Sumperk has conceded goals in 75% of their last 28 outings.

Recent resilience: Hlucin stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Sumperk's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Hlucin VS Sumperk
2.25 Erzielte Tore 1.25
1.5 Kassierte Tore 1.75
88% Über 1.5 88%
75% Über 2.5 63%
50% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Hlucin

(Home)
16 Oct
Hlucin
0 : 0
MFK Kravare
10 Oct
Frydlant n. Ost.
3 : 0
Hlucin
02 Oct
Hlucin
1 : 1
Novy Jicin
26 Sept
Stonava
4 : 1
Hlucin
18 Sept
Hlucin
4 : 1
Pusta Polom
Page 1 of 6

Sumperk

(Away)
11 Oct
Pusta Polom
2 : 2
Sumperk
04 Oct
Sumperk
1 : 1
Bilovec
27 Sept
Bridlicna
2 : 1
Sumperk
20 Sept
Sumperk
1 : 3
Bohumin
13 Sept
Zabreh
1 : 0
Sumperk
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bohumin 10 9 0 1 35:12 27
2 MFK Kravare 11 8 2 1 27:12 26
3 Vratimov FC 10 7 0 3 20:14 21
4 Hlucin 11 6 2 3 20:15 20
5 Stonava 10 5 2 3 21:16 17
6 Opava B 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Rymarov 10 4 2 4 22:18 14
8 Novy Jicin 10 4 2 4 18:21 14
9 Valasske Mezirici 10 3 4 3 22:18 13
10 Zabreh 10 3 3 4 12:13 12
11 Pusta Polom 10 3 2 5 15:20 11
12 Bridlicna 10 3 1 6 14:22 10
13 Sumperk 10 2 3 5 14:17 9
14 Frydek-Mistek B 10 3 0 7 17:23 9
15 Bilovec 10 2 2 6 7:19 8
16 Frydlant n. Ost. 10 1 0 9 11:38 3
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)