Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Hunters vs Khaan Khuns-Erchim - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mongolia Mongolia

Premier League
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
08:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Hunters host Khaan Khuns-Erchim in the Premier League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Hunters have averaged 3.27 scored and 1.67 conceded recently, against Khaan Khuns-Erchim's 1.34 scored and 2.79 conceded. Past meetings favor Hunters slightly — 2-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 5. Juli 2025, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Hunters to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Hunters
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Hunters

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Hunters come out ahead of Khaan Khuns-Erchim on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Hunters taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • History favors Hunters here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 98%
Über 1.5 Tore 87.5%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 63%
Über 4.5 Tore 28%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 72.2%
Hunters Ohne Gegentor 20%
Khaan Khuns-Erchim Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Hunters Khaan Khuns-Erchim
Spiele 30 29
Siege 16 6
Unentschieden 3 5
Niederlagen 11 18
Erzielte Tore 3.27 1.34
Gegentore 1.67 2.79
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.20 1.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

5. Juli 2025 Premier League
Hunters vs Khaan Khuns-Erchim
3:0
16. Apr. 2025 Premier League
Khaan Khuns-Erchim vs Hunters
0:1
29. Sept. 2024 Premier League
Hunters vs Khaan Khuns-Erchim
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Hunters 85 / 100
Khaan Khuns-Erchim 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Hunters Khaan Khuns-Erchim

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Hunters Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Hunters's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Khaan Khuns-Erchim let in goals in 72% of their last 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Hunters stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Hunters VS Khaan Khuns-Erchim
5.25 Erzielte Tore 1.13
1.63 Kassierte Tore 3
100% Über 1.5 75%
88% Über 2.5 75%
63% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Hunters

(Home)
10 Oct
Khovd Western
2 : 6
Hunters
05 Oct
Hunters
6 : 1
Amtat FC
30 Sept
Ulaangom City FC
2 : 4
Hunters
27 Sept
FC Ulaanbaatar
5 : 3
Hunters
17 Sept
Central Stallions
3 : 0
Hunters
Page 1 of 6

Khaan Khuns-Erchim

(Away)
14 Oct
Deren
5 : 0
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
11 Oct
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1 : 3
FC Ulaanbaatar
01 Oct
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1 : 4
Central Stallions
26 Sept
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
2 : 8
Khovd
21 Sept
Khovd Western
2 : 3
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Central Stallions 7 7 0 0 29:7 21
2 FC Ulaanbaatar 7 6 1 0 37:4 19
3 Deren 8 5 2 1 26:9 17
4 Khovd 6 3 1 2 23:15 10
5 Hunters 6 3 0 3 20:15 9
6 Khaan Khuns-Erchim 7 2 0 5 9:24 6
7 Khovd Western 7 1 0 6 13:35 3
8 Amtat FC 6 1 0 5 5:31 3
9 Ulaangom City FC 6 0 0 6 4:26 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)