Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Inter Bratislava vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Pasienky, Bratislava
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Inter Bratislava host Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom in the 2. liga. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Inter Bratislava have averaged 1.77 scored and 1.1 conceded recently, against Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom's 1.61 scored and 1.55 conceded. Head-to-head, Inter Bratislava have won 0 to Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom's 1, with 3 draws. They last met on 1. Mai 2026, ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 2.13 vs 1.25, favoring Inter Bratislava. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Inter Bratislava
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Inter Bratislava

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Inter Bratislava lately — more wins on the board than Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom.
  • Model gives Inter Bratislava a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 2. liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 44%
Über 4.5 Tore 20%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 74.2%
Inter Bratislava Ohne Gegentor 19%
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Inter Bratislava Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Spiele 31 31
Siege 15 12
Unentschieden 7 10
Niederlagen 9 9
Erzielte Tore 1.77 1.61
Gegentore 1.1 1.55
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.13 1.25
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

1. Mai 2026 2. liga
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs Inter Bratislava
1:0
18. Okt. 2025 2. liga
Inter Bratislava vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
2:2
18. Apr. 2025 3. Liga - West
Inter Bratislava vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
0:0
28. Sept. 2024 3. Liga - West
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs Inter Bratislava
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Inter Bratislava 85 / 100
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Inter Bratislava Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Inter Bratislava Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Inter Bratislava scored in 81% of their last 31 games.

Defensive concern: Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom conceded in 74% of 31 recent games.

Games between these two average 1.75 goals.

Recent resilience: Inter Bratislava stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Inter Bratislava VS Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
2.38 Erzielte Tore 1.25
1.25 Kassierte Tore 1.88
88% Über 1.5 75%
63% Über 2.5 75%
50% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Inter Bratislava

(Home)
17 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Samorin
11 Oct
Malzenice
2 : 5
Inter Bratislava
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
29 Sept
Inter Bratislava
0 : 2
Podbrezova
25 Sept
FK Pohronie
0 : 3
Inter Bratislava
Page 1 of 7

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

(Away)
16 Oct
L. Mikulas
1 : 0
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
13 Oct
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
0 : 3
Michalovce
10 Oct
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1 : 0
Zvolen
03 Oct
Presov
3 : 2
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
26 Sept
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1 : 4
Galanta
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 13 9 2 2 25:15 29
3 FK Pohronie 13 7 2 4 21:16 23
4 Povazska Bystrica 13 7 2 4 26:23 23
5 Galanta 13 7 1 5 20:20 22
6 Inter Bratislava 13 5 5 3 29:17 20
7 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
8 L. Mikulas 13 5 4 4 18:14 19
9 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 13 4 4 5 18:20 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 13 3 4 6 14:16 13
13 Malzenice 13 3 3 7 16:21 12
14 FK Humenne 13 3 2 8 9:20 11
15 Bytca 13 3 0 10 14:33 9
16 Zvolen 13 1 3 9 9:22 6
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)