Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Kovacova vs Makov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

4. liga - Central
So., 1. Nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Kovacova host Makov in the 4. liga - Central. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Kovacova at 1.48 goals for, 1.59 against; Makov at 1.6 for, 2.1 against. Head-to-head, Kovacova have won 2 to Makov's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 22. März 2026, ending 1:4. xG projections (2.06 - 1.94) back Kovacova to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

13%
Kovacova
17%
Unentschieden
70%
Makov
Unentschieden-Quote: 17% Favorit: Makov

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

88% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Kovacova come out ahead of Makov on wins alone.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Makov taking it.
  • Regular 4. liga - Central form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 63%
Über 4.5 Tore 28%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73.4%
Kovacova Ohne Gegentor 10%
Makov Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Kovacova Makov
Spiele 29 30
Siege 11 9
Unentschieden 6 5
Niederlagen 12 16
Erzielte Tore 1.48 1.6
Gegentore 1.59 2.1
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.06 1.94
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

22. März 2026 4. liga - Central
Kovacova vs Makov
1:4
10. Aug. 2025 4. liga - Central
Makov vs Kovacova
4:1
31. Mai 2025 4. liga - Central
Makov vs Kovacova
2:0
13. Okt. 2024 4. liga - Central
Kovacova vs Makov
3:0
8. Juni 2024 4. liga - Central
Kovacova vs Makov
6:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Kovacova 14 / 100
Makov 65 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Kovacova Makov

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Makov Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Makov has conceded goals in 83% of their last 30 outings.

Games between these two average 4.20 goals.

Kovacova found the back of the net in 66% of recent matches (29 games).

Makov's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Kovacova VS Makov
1.13 Erzielte Tore 2.25
1.63 Kassierte Tore 3
88% Über 1.5 100%
50% Über 2.5 100%
38% Über 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Kovacova

(Home)
11 Oct
Kovacova
0 : 3
Banik Stranavy
04 Oct
Visnove
4 : 0
Kovacova
27 Sept
Kovacova
0 : 2
Jednota Banova
19 Sept
Nova Bana
2 : 0
Kovacova
13 Sept
Kovacova
3 : 2
Partizan Osrblie
Page 1 of 6

Makov

(Away)
10 Oct
Makov
4 : 0
Visnove
03 Oct
Jednota Banova
3 : 0
Makov
26 Sept
Makov
3 : 4
Nova Bana
19 Sept
Partizan Osrblie
2 : 2
Makov
12 Sept
Makov
2 : 4
Rosina
Page 1 of 6