Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

La Virgen vs Mirandes B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanien Spanien

Tercera RFEF - Group 8
So., 25. Okt. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

La Virgen host Mirandes B in the Tercera RFEF - Group 8. This one's hard to separate. Mirandes B have shipped 1.34 goals a game lately, while La Virgen have conceded 1.07 and scored 1.03. Past meetings favor Mirandes B slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 21. März 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.44 vs 1.00, favoring La Virgen. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
La Virgen
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Mirandes B
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: La Virgen

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to La Virgen lately — more wins on the board than Mirandes B.
  • Win probability leans La Virgen's way, sitting at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 13%
Über 4.5 Tore 6%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.6%
La Virgen Ohne Gegentor 20%
Mirandes B Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik La Virgen Mirandes B
Spiele 29 29
Siege 12 9
Unentschieden 6 6
Niederlagen 11 14
Erzielte Tore 1.03 1.17
Gegentore 1.07 1.34
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.44 1.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

21. März 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Mirandes B vs La Virgen
1:1
8. Nov. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
La Virgen vs Mirandes B
1:1
4. Mai 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Mirandes B vs La Virgen
3:1
5. Jan. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
La Virgen vs Mirandes B
1:0
14. Apr. 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Mirandes B vs La Virgen
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

La Virgen 85 / 100
Mirandes B 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
La Virgen Mirandes B

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp La Virgen Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Mirandes B let in goals in 83% of their last 29 matches.

La Virgen's goal record stands at 69% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.40 goals when they meet.

La Virgen went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

La Virgen VS Mirandes B
1.13 Erzielte Tore 0.88
1.13 Kassierte Tore 1.75
63% Über 1.5 75%
50% Über 2.5 50%
13% Über 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

La Virgen

(Home)
10 Oct
La Virgen
1 : 0
Mansilles
04 Oct
Bembibre
2 : 0
La Virgen
26 Sept
La Virgen
0 : 1
Palencia CA
19 Sept
Turegano
0 : 1
La Virgen
12 Sept
La Virgen
4 : 1
Calasanz de Soria
Page 1 of 6

Mirandes B

(Away)
10 Oct
Mirandes B
0 : 2
Guijuelo
03 Oct
Mirandes B
1 : 2
Burgos CF B
27 Sept
Mansilles
1 : 0
Mirandes B
20 Sept
Mirandes B
0 : 1
Leonesa B
13 Sept
Bembibre
1 : 1
Mirandes B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Burgos CF B 6 4 2 0 10:2 14
2 Palencia CA 6 4 1 1 9:4 13
3 Leonesa B 6 4 1 1 9:4 13
4 Bembibre 6 4 1 1 9:5 13
5 Santa Marta Tormes 6 4 1 1 9:5 13
6 La Virgen 6 4 0 2 8:5 12
7 Mansilles 5 3 1 1 6:3 10
8 Arandina 6 2 2 2 8:9 8
9 Palencia CF 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
10 Almazan 6 1 4 1 10:12 7
11 Calasanz de Soria 6 2 1 3 7:11 7
12 Villaralbo 6 1 3 2 11:9 6
13 Guijuelo 5 2 0 3 6:5 6
14 Salamanca CF UDS B 5 1 1 3 6:11 4
15 Colegios Diocesanos 6 1 1 4 3:10 4
16 Turegano 6 0 3 3 5:9 3
17 Unionistas de Salamanca B 6 0 2 4 5:11 2
18 Mirandes B 6 0 1 5 2:9 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs)