Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Lagun Onak vs SCD Durango - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanien Spanien

Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Sa., 17. Okt. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Lagun Onak host SCD Durango in the Tercera RFEF - Group 4. This one's hard to separate. Lagun Onak have averaged 1.35 scored and 0.97 conceded recently, against SCD Durango's 1.38 scored and 1.22 conceded. Past meetings favor Lagun Onak slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 16. Apr. 2026, ending 0:1. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 1.56) point toward Lagun Onak. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Lagun Onak
44%
Unentschieden
20%
SCD Durango
Unentschieden-Quote: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

71% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Lagun Onak have won more games recently than SCD Durango.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 44%
Über 4.5 Tore 20%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 68.6%
Lagun Onak Ohne Gegentor 15%
SCD Durango Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Lagun Onak SCD Durango
Spiele 34 32
Siege 15 13
Unentschieden 10 8
Niederlagen 9 11
Erzielte Tore 1.35 1.38
Gegentore 0.97 1.22
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.50 1.56
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

16. Apr. 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Lagun Onak vs SCD Durango
0:1
13. Dez. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 4
SCD Durango vs Lagun Onak
1:0
15. Feb. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Lagun Onak vs SCD Durango
1:1
5. Okt. 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 4
SCD Durango vs Lagun Onak
1:2
17. Feb. 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 4
SCD Durango vs Lagun Onak
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Lagun Onak 35 / 100
SCD Durango 20 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Lagun Onak SCD Durango

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp SCD Durango Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Lagun Onak's goal record stands at 74% scoring rate across 34 recent games.

SCD Durango let in goals in 72% of their last 32 matches.

Games between these two average 1.60 goals.

Lagun Onak has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Lagun Onak VS SCD Durango
1.25 Erzielte Tore 2
1.13 Kassierte Tore 1.75
75% Über 1.5 88%
25% Über 2.5 88%
25% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Lagun Onak

(Home)
10 Oct
Beasain
4 : 2
Lagun Onak
03 Oct
Lagun Onak
1 : 2
UD Aretxabaleta
27 Sept
Santurtzi
0 : 1
Lagun Onak
19 Sept
Lagun Onak
1 : 0
San Ignacio
12 Sept
Real Sociedad C
2 : 0
Lagun Onak
Page 1 of 7

SCD Durango

(Away)
10 Oct
SCD Durango
1 : 1
Derio
03 Oct
Touring KE
2 : 2
SCD Durango
26 Sept
Beasain
1 : 2
SCD Durango
19 Sept
SCD Durango
0 : 0
UD Aretxabaleta
13 Sept
Santurtzi
2 : 1
SCD Durango
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Aurrera de Vitoria 6 4 1 1 10:8 13
2 Leioa 6 3 3 0 16:6 12
3 Derio 6 3 3 0 8:3 12
4 Real Sociedad C 6 3 2 1 11:8 11
5 UD Aretxabaleta 6 3 2 1 8:5 11
6 Alaves C 6 3 1 2 13:6 10
7 Pasaia 6 3 1 2 9:10 10
8 San Ignacio 6 2 2 2 10:8 8
9 Touring KE 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
10 Sodupe 6 2 2 2 5:9 8
11 SCD Durango 6 1 4 1 9:9 7
12 Beasain 6 2 1 3 7:8 7
13 Lagun Onak 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
14 SD Erandio 6 2 0 4 6:8 6
15 Santurtzi 6 2 0 4 3:7 6
16 Eibar C 6 1 2 3 9:10 5
17 Real Union B 6 1 2 3 7:12 5
18 Amurrio Club 6 0 1 5 1:13 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (Play Offs)