Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Lao Army FC vs Savannakhet FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Laos Laos

Lao League
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
08:30 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Lao Army FC host Savannakhet FC in the Lao League. This has Lao Army FC written all over it on paper. Recent numbers: Lao Army FC at 1.57 goals for, 2.13 against; Savannakhet FC at 0.9 for, 3.59 against. Past meetings favor Lao Army FC slightly — 2-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 14. Feb. 2026, ending 0:4. xG projections (3.56 - 0.81) back Lao Army FC to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Lao Army FC
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Savannakhet FC
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Lao Army FC

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Savannakhet FC haven't matched Lao Army FC's recent run of results.
  • Lao Army FC are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 62.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 28%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73.4%
Lao Army FC Ohne Gegentor 20%
Savannakhet FC Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Lao Army FC Savannakhet FC
Spiele 30 29
Siege 11 3
Unentschieden 4 4
Niederlagen 15 22
Erzielte Tore 1.57 0.9
Gegentore 2.13 3.59
Erwartete Tore (xG) 3.56 0.81
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

14. Feb. 2026 Lao League
Savannakhet FC vs Lao Army FC
0:4
20. Sept. 2025 Lao League
Lao Army FC vs Savannakhet FC
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Lao Army FC 85 / 100
Savannakhet FC 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Lao Army FC Savannakhet FC

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Lao Army FC Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Savannakhet FC has conceded goals in 93% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.50 goals when they meet.

Lao Army FC scored in 77% of their last 30 games.

Savannakhet FC's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Lao Army FC VS Savannakhet FC
1.25 Erzielte Tore 0.5
1.13 Kassierte Tore 5.88
63% Über 1.5 100%
50% Über 2.5 100%
25% Über 3.5 100%

Recent Form & Match History

Lao Army FC

(Home)
10 Oct
Lao Army FC
0 : 1
Namtha United
14 Mar
Champasak Avenir
3 : 1
Lao Army FC
07 Mar
BIS
2 : 3
Lao Army FC
01 Mar
Salavan United
1 : 0
Lao Army FC
21 Feb
Lao Army FC
0 : 3
Ezra
Page 1 of 6

Savannakhet FC

(Away)
10 Oct
Savannakhet FC
0 : 0
GB FC
14 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 4
Luang Prabang United FC
08 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 7
Champasak Avenir
01 Mar
Namtha United
5 : 0
Savannakhet FC
21 Feb
Salavan United
4 : 0
Savannakhet FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Champasak Avenir 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Ezra 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Salavan United 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Namtha United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Savannakhet FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 GB FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Chanthabouly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Lao Army FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 Luang Prabang United FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Oudomxay Entremets 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 BIS 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Qualification)