Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Lorca Deportiva vs Baleares - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanien Spanien

Segunda RFEF - Group 3
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
09:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Lorca Deportiva host Baleares in the Segunda RFEF - Group 3. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Lorca Deportiva at 0.76 goals for, 1.03 against; Baleares at 1.63 for, 0.91 against. Past meetings favor Baleares slightly — 0-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 21. Jan. 2016, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.00 xG vs 1.31) point toward Baleares. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 1-0.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

50%
Lorca Deportiva
28%
Unentschieden
22%
Baleares
Unentschieden-Quote: 28% Favorit: Lorca Deportiva

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

76% / Hoch Vertrauen
  • Baleares carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Lorca Deportiva are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Starke Defensiven sprechen für ein kontrolliertes, torarmes Spiel.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 85%
Über 1.5 Tore 56.5%
Über 2.5 Tore 25%
Über 3.5 Tore 22%
Über 4.5 Tore 10%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 30.400000000000002%
Lorca Deportiva Ohne Gegentor 68%
Baleares Ohne Gegentor 15%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Lorca Deportiva Baleares
Spiele 29 32
Siege 8 18
Unentschieden 8 8
Niederlagen 13 6
Erzielte Tore 0.76 1.63
Gegentore 1.03 0.91
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.00 1.31
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

21. Jan. 2016 Copa Federacion
Lorca Deportiva vs Baleares
1:3
7. Jan. 2016 Copa Federacion
Baleares vs Lorca Deportiva
4:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Lorca Deportiva 59 / 100
Baleares 23 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Lorca Deportiva Baleares

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Lorca Deportiva Win (1)
Nebentipp Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS No
Correct Score 1:0
BTTS-Prognose No (NG)
Über/Unter Tipp Under 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

These sides typically produce 4.00 goals when they meet.

Defensive concern: Baleares conceded in 66% of 32 recent games.

Recent resilience: Lorca Deportiva stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Lorca Deportiva scored in 55% of their last 29 games.

Tor-Trends

Lorca Deportiva VS Baleares
0.75 Erzielte Tore 1.75
0.88 Kassierte Tore 1.25
38% Über 1.5 75%
25% Über 2.5 63%
13% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Lorca Deportiva

(Home)
11 Oct
La Nucia
1 : 3
Lorca Deportiva
03 Oct
Castellon B
2 : 1
Lorca Deportiva
27 Sept
Lorca Deportiva
1 : 0
Castellonense
20 Sept
Lorca Deportiva
0 : 0
CF Intercity
13 Sept
Orihuela
1 : 0
Lorca Deportiva
Page 1 of 6

Baleares

(Away)
11 Oct
Baleares
2 : 2
Mallorca B
04 Oct
Baleares
2 : 1
UD Poblense
27 Sept
Ciudad Cieza
1 : 1
Baleares
20 Sept
Baleares
1 : 4
UCAM Murcia
13 Sept
CF Intercity
2 : 2
Baleares
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UCAM Murcia 6 4 0 2 14:6 12
2 Castellon B 6 4 0 2 13:7 12
3 La Nucia 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
4 Castellonense 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
5 Ciudad Cieza 6 3 2 1 10:4 11
6 Deportiva Minera 6 3 2 1 8:6 11
7 Alcoyano 6 3 1 2 6:6 10
8 Yeclano 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
9 CF Intercity 6 2 3 1 8:8 9
10 Lorca Deportiva 6 2 2 2 6:5 8
11 Ilicitano 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
12 Orihuela 6 2 1 3 7:14 7
13 Mallorca B 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
14 Baleares 6 1 3 2 8:11 6
15 UD Poblense 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
16 Pena Deportiva 6 1 1 4 6:9 4
17 Valencia B 6 1 1 4 6:11 4
18 Real Murcia B 6 1 1 4 5:12 4
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)