Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Luang Prabang United FC vs Oudomxay Entremets - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Laos Laos

Lao League
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
08:30 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Luang Prabang United FC host Oudomxay Entremets in the Lao League. This has Luang Prabang United FC written all over it on paper. Luang Prabang United FC have averaged 1.79 scored and 1.46 conceded recently, against Oudomxay Entremets's 1.2 scored and 1.6 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward Luang Prabang United FC. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

60%
Luang Prabang United FC
22%
Unentschieden
18%
Oudomxay Entremets
Unentschieden-Quote: 22% Favorit: Luang Prabang United FC

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

82% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Oudomxay Entremets haven't matched Luang Prabang United FC's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Luang Prabang United FC a 60% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Lao League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 19%
Über 4.5 Tore 9%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 71%
Luang Prabang United FC Ohne Gegentor 20%
Oudomxay Entremets Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Luang Prabang United FC Oudomxay Entremets
Spiele 28 10
Siege 12 3
Unentschieden 5 3
Niederlagen 11 5
Erzielte Tore 1.79 1.2
Gegentore 1.46 1.6
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.20 1.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Luang Prabang United FC 58 / 100
Oudomxay Entremets 19 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Luang Prabang United FC Oudomxay Entremets

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Luang Prabang United FC Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Luang Prabang United FC's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Solid form: Luang Prabang United FC remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Luang Prabang United FC VS Oudomxay Entremets
0.63 Erzielte Tore 0
2.25 Kassierte Tore 0
75% Über 1.5 0%
63% Über 2.5 0%
38% Über 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Luang Prabang United FC

(Home)
14 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 4
Luang Prabang United FC
08 Mar
Luang Prabang United FC
1 : 4
Ezra
28 Feb
Young Elephant
1 : 0
Luang Prabang United FC
21 Feb
Luang Prabang United FC
4 : 0
Namtha United
18 Feb
Luang Prabang United FC
1 : 2
Lao Army FC
Page 1 of 6

Oudomxay Entremets

(Away)

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Champasak Avenir 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Ezra 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Salavan United 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Namtha United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Savannakhet FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 GB FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Chanthabouly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Lao Army FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 Luang Prabang United FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Oudomxay Entremets 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 BIS 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Qualification)