Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Lumezzane W vs Moncalieri W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Italien Italien

Serie B Women Tullio Saleri, Lumezzane
So., 25. Okt. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Lumezzane W host Moncalieri W in the Serie B Women. Don't expect fireworks — both sides lean defensive. Recent numbers: Lumezzane W at 1.74 goals for, 1.1 against; Moncalieri W at 0.67 for, 0.33 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.08 - 0.85) back Lumezzane W to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Lumezzane W
30%
Unentschieden
34%
Moncalieri W
Unentschieden-Quote: 30% Favorit: Lumezzane W

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Lumezzane W carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Lumezzane W are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 71.4%
Lumezzane W Ohne Gegentor 20%
Moncalieri W Ohne Gegentor 14%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Lumezzane W Moncalieri W
Spiele 31 6
Siege 19 2
Unentschieden 4 3
Niederlagen 8 1
Erzielte Tore 1.74 0.67
Gegentore 1.1 0.33
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.08 0.85
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Lumezzane W 36 / 100
Moncalieri W 33 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Lumezzane W Moncalieri W

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Lumezzane W scored in 77% of their last 31 outings.

Moncalieri W has conceded goals in 17% of their last 6 outings.

Recent resilience: Lumezzane W stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Away concern: Moncalieri W has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Lumezzane W VS Moncalieri W
1.88 Erzielte Tore 0.57
1.13 Kassierte Tore 0.29
75% Über 1.5 29%
50% Über 2.5 14%
25% Über 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Lumezzane W

(Home)
04 Oct
Lumezzane W
3 : 1
Arezzo W
27 Sept
Lumezzane W
0 : 1
RES Roma W
20 Sept
Frosinone W
1 : 0
Lumezzane W
13 Sept
Frosinone W
3 : 1
Lumezzane W
06 Sept
Lumezzane W
2 : 1
Hellas Verona W
Page 1 of 7

Moncalieri W

(Away)
04 Oct
Hellas Verona W
0 : 0
Moncalieri W
26 Sept
Moncalieri W
0 : 0
Frosinone W
20 Sept
Moncalieri W
1 : 2
Sassuolo W
13 Sept
Venezia W
0 : 0
Moncalieri W
06 Sept
Moncalieri W
1 : 0
Catania W
Page 1 of 2

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Genoa W 4 3 0 1 5:5 9
2 Frosinone W 4 2 2 0 7:3 8
3 Bologna W 4 2 1 1 7:2 7
4 RES Roma W 4 2 1 1 9:6 7
5 Cesena W 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
6 Moncalieri W 4 1 3 0 1:0 6
7 Lumezzane W 4 2 0 2 6:6 6
8 Vicenza W 3 1 1 1 5:4 4
9 Brescia W 4 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Arezzo W 4 1 1 2 4:7 4
11 San Marino Academy W 4 1 1 2 3:6 4
12 Hellas Verona W 4 1 1 2 4:5 4
13 Catania W 4 0 2 2 1:4 2
14 Venezia W 4 0 2 2 1:5 2
Promotion - Serie A Women 2027/2028 (Main)