Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Mladcova vs Nivnice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Mladcova host Nivnice in the Zlinsky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Mladcova have averaged 2.54 scored and 1.93 conceded recently, against Nivnice's 2.16 scored and 1.71 conceded. Head-to-head, Mladcova have won 1 to Nivnice's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 4. Mai 2025, ending 5:1. xG projections (2.50 - 1.38) back Mladcova to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Mladcova
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Nivnice
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Mladcova

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Nivnice haven't matched Mladcova's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Mladcova a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Zlinsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 80%).
  • History favors Nivnice here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 88%
Über 2.5 Tore 80%
Über 3.5 Tore 63%
Über 4.5 Tore 28%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 74.2%
Mladcova Ohne Gegentor 17%
Nivnice Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Mladcova Nivnice
Spiele 28 31
Siege 14 12
Unentschieden 4 9
Niederlagen 10 10
Erzielte Tore 2.54 2.16
Gegentore 1.93 1.71
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.50 1.38
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

4. Mai 2025 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Nivnice vs Mladcova
5:1
2. Nov. 2024 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
0:2
25. Mai 2024 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
0:7
7. Okt. 2023 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Nivnice vs Mladcova
8:0
13. Mai 2023 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Mladcova 84 / 100
Nivnice 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Mladcova Nivnice

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Mladcova Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Mladcova's goal record stands at 82% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

These sides typically produce 5.20 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Mladcova stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Nivnice's defensive record shows goals conceded in 74% of 31 matches.

Tor-Trends

Mladcova VS Nivnice
3.25 Erzielte Tore 2
0.75 Kassierte Tore 1.75
88% Über 1.5 88%
88% Über 2.5 75%
63% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Mladcova

(Home)
11 Oct
Stitna nad Vlari
0 : 4
Mladcova
03 Oct
Mladcova
7 : 0
Morkovice
26 Sept
Osvetimany
3 : 3
Mladcova
19 Sept
Mladcova
0 : 0
Sokol Nevsova
12 Sept
Mladcova
3 : 1
Napajedla
Page 1 of 6

Nivnice

(Away)
10 Oct
Nivnice
1 : 1
Kunovice
03 Oct
FC Slusovice
3 : 3
Nivnice
27 Sept
Nivnice
4 : 1
Vigantice
20 Sept
Napajedla
1 : 3
Nivnice
12 Sept
Jiskra Stare Mesto
3 : 0
Nivnice
Page 1 of 7