Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Moravske Kninice vs SK Cezava - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Jihomoravsky KP
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
08:30 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Moravske Kninice host SK Cezava in the Jihomoravsky KP. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Moravske Kninice have averaged 4.14 scored and 1.18 conceded recently, against SK Cezava's 2.32 scored and 1.29 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 2.56 vs 1.69, favoring Moravske Kninice. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Moravske Kninice
30%
Unentschieden
34%
SK Cezava
Unentschieden-Quote: 30% Favorit: Moravske Kninice

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Moravske Kninice come out ahead of SK Cezava on wins alone.
  • Model gives Moravske Kninice a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Jihomoravsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 91%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 91%
Über 3.5 Tore 75.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 34%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 74.6%
Moravske Kninice Ohne Gegentor 13%
SK Cezava Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Moravske Kninice SK Cezava
Spiele 28 28
Siege 21 13
Unentschieden 5 7
Niederlagen 2 8
Erzielte Tore 4.14 2.32
Gegentore 1.18 1.29
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.56 1.69
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Moravske Kninice 35 / 100
SK Cezava 33 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Moravske Kninice SK Cezava

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Moravske Kninice scored in 96% of their last 28 games.

SK Cezava has conceded goals in 61% of their last 28 outings.

Recent resilience: Moravske Kninice stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Away concern: SK Cezava has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Moravske Kninice VS SK Cezava
3.63 Erzielte Tore 2.25
1.13 Kassierte Tore 1.5
100% Über 1.5 88%
100% Über 2.5 88%
88% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Moravske Kninice

(Home)
10 Oct
Ratiskovice
3 : 2
Moravske Kninice
04 Oct
Moravske Kninice
7 : 0
Ivancice
27 Sept
Dobsice
1 : 3
Moravske Kninice
20 Sept
Moravske Kninice
5 : 0
Moravsky Krumlov
13 Sept
Kunstat
1 : 2
Moravske Kninice
Page 1 of 6

SK Cezava

(Away)
10 Oct
Ivancice
0 : 7
SK Cezava
04 Oct
SK Cezava
3 : 0
Moravsky Krumlov
26 Sept
Rousinov
0 : 3
SK Cezava
20 Sept
SK Cezava
3 : 0
Kohoutovice
12 Sept
Bosonohy
3 : 2
SK Cezava
Page 1 of 6