Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Motorlet Prague vs Slavia Prague U20 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Stadion FK Motorlet Praha, Prague
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
08:15 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Motorlet Prague host Slavia Prague U20 in the 3. CFL - Group A. Little to choose between these two on current form. Motorlet Prague have averaged 1.55 scored and 1.17 conceded recently, against Slavia Prague U20's 1.48 scored and 1.59 conceded. Past meetings favor Slavia Prague U20 slightly — 0-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 24. Mai 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.50, favoring Motorlet Prague. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

22%
Motorlet Prague
28%
Unentschieden
50%
Slavia Prague U20
Unentschieden-Quote: 28% Favorit: Slavia Prague U20

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

76% / Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Motorlet Prague come out ahead of Slavia Prague U20 on wins alone.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Slavia Prague U20 taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 31.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 14%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73%
Motorlet Prague Ohne Gegentor 16%
Slavia Prague U20 Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Motorlet Prague Slavia Prague U20
Spiele 29 29
Siege 13 9
Unentschieden 8 7
Niederlagen 8 13
Erzielte Tore 1.55 1.48
Gegentore 1.17 1.59
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.56 1.50
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

24. Mai 2026 3. CFL - Group A
Slavia Prague U20 vs Motorlet Prague
1:1
25. Okt. 2025 3. CFL - Group A
Motorlet Prague vs Slavia Prague U20
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Motorlet Prague 23 / 100
Slavia Prague U20 47 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Motorlet Prague Slavia Prague U20

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Slavia Prague U20 Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Motorlet Prague found the back of the net in 76% of recent matches (29 games).

Slavia Prague U20's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Motorlet Prague has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Motorlet Prague VS Slavia Prague U20
1.63 Erzielte Tore 1.63
1.38 Kassierte Tore 1.5
88% Über 1.5 100%
50% Über 2.5 63%
25% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Motorlet Prague

(Home)
10 Oct
Kraluv Dvur
4 : 1
Motorlet Prague
03 Oct
Motorlet Prague
3 : 0
Loko Praha
26 Sept
Povltavska FA
0 : 2
Motorlet Prague
19 Sept
Motorlet Prague
1 : 1
Benesov
12 Sept
Domazlice
5 : 2
Motorlet Prague
Page 1 of 6

Slavia Prague U20

(Away)
10 Oct
Loko Praha
2 : 1
Slavia Prague U20
04 Oct
Slavia Prague U20
4 : 0
Povltavska FA
26 Sept
Benesov
0 : 2
Slavia Prague U20
19 Sept
Slavia Prague U20
0 : 2
Domazlice
12 Sept
Aritma Prague
1 : 3
Slavia Prague U20
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 10 6 1 3 20:12 19
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 8 4 3 1 17:6 15
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)