Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Nafta vs O. Ljubljana - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga Športni park Lendava, Lendava
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Nafta host O. Ljubljana in the Prva liga. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Nafta have averaged 1.54 scored and 1.21 conceded recently, against O. Ljubljana's 1.37 scored and 1.19 conceded. Head-to-head, Nafta have won 0 to O. Ljubljana's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 21. Aug. 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (0.94 - 1.38) back Nafta to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Nafta
44%
Unentschieden
20%
O. Ljubljana
Unentschieden-Quote: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

71% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Nafta carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular Prva liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • History favors O. Ljubljana here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69.8%
Nafta Ohne Gegentor 17%
O. Ljubljana Ohne Gegentor 16%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Nafta O. Ljubljana
Spiele 28 27
Siege 15 11
Unentschieden 4 5
Niederlagen 9 11
Erzielte Tore 1.54 1.37
Gegentore 1.21 1.19
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.94 1.38
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

21. Aug. 2026 Prva liga
O. Ljubljana vs Nafta
1:0
12. Apr. 2025 Prva liga
Nafta vs O. Ljubljana
1:1
16. Feb. 2025 Prva liga
O. Ljubljana vs Nafta
3:0
19. Okt. 2024 Prva liga
Nafta vs O. Ljubljana
0:1
5. Aug. 2024 Prva liga
O. Ljubljana vs Nafta
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Nafta 36 / 100
O. Ljubljana 21 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Nafta O. Ljubljana

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp O. Ljubljana Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Nafta scored in 79% of their last 28 games.

Defensive concern: O. Ljubljana conceded in 70% of 27 recent games.

These sides typically produce 1.80 goals when they meet.

Nafta has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Nafta VS O. Ljubljana
1.25 Erzielte Tore 1.25
1.5 Kassierte Tore 0.63
75% Über 1.5 50%
50% Über 2.5 38%
38% Über 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Nafta

(Home)
11 Oct
Nafta
1 : 0
Bravo
19 Sept
Koper
2 : 0
Nafta
11 Sept
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Nafta
04 Sept
Nafta
3 : 1
Radomlje
30 Aug
Nafta
2 : 3
Maribor
Page 1 of 6

O. Ljubljana

(Away)
10 Oct
O. Ljubljana
3 : 3
Mura
01 Oct
O. Ljubljana
2 : 1
Slaven Belupo
20 Sept
Bravo
2 : 1
O. Ljubljana
12 Sept
Koper
1 : 3
O. Ljubljana
05 Sept
O. Ljubljana
3 : 0
Grosuplje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 11 5 3 3 12:11 18
4 Nafta 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
5 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
6 O. Ljubljana 11 4 3 4 13:11 15
7 Aluminij 11 3 4 4 16:12 13
8 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
9 Mura 11 2 4 5 13:24 10
10 Radomlje 10 1 3 6 12:21 6
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)