Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Nagano Parceiro vs Matsumoto Yamaga - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J3 League Nagano U Stadium, Nagano
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
06:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Nagano Parceiro host Matsumoto Yamaga in the J3 League. Little to choose between these two on current form. Nagano Parceiro have averaged 1.1 scored and 1.72 conceded recently, against Matsumoto Yamaga's 1.67 scored and 1.33 conceded. Head-to-head, Nagano Parceiro have won 2 to Matsumoto Yamaga's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 26. Apr. 2026, ending 0:1. xG projections (1.00 - 1.56) back Nagano Parceiro to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

42%
Nagano Parceiro
20%
Unentschieden
38%
Matsumoto Yamaga
Unentschieden-Quote: 20% Favorit: Nagano Parceiro

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

67% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Nagano Parceiro come out ahead of Matsumoto Yamaga on wins alone.
  • Model gives Nagano Parceiro a 42% chance of winning this.
  • Regular J3 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 71.4%
Nagano Parceiro Ohne Gegentor 15%
Matsumoto Yamaga Ohne Gegentor 15%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Nagano Parceiro Matsumoto Yamaga
Spiele 29 27
Siege 12 11
Unentschieden 2 5
Niederlagen 15 11
Erzielte Tore 1.1 1.67
Gegentore 1.72 1.33
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.00 1.56
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

26. Apr. 2026 J2/J3 League
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Nagano Parceiro
0:1
14. März 2026 J2/J3 League
Nagano Parceiro vs Matsumoto Yamaga
0:5
19. Juli 2025 J3 League
Nagano Parceiro vs Matsumoto Yamaga
1:0
14. Mai 2025 J3 League
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Nagano Parceiro
2:2
5. Okt. 2024 J3 League
Nagano Parceiro vs Matsumoto Yamaga
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Nagano Parceiro 41 / 100
Matsumoto Yamaga 37 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Nagano Parceiro Matsumoto Yamaga

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Nagano Parceiro found the back of the net in 79% of recent matches (29 games).

Matsumoto Yamaga let in goals in 74% of their last 27 matches.

Games between these two average 2.60 goals.

Nagano Parceiro went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Nagano Parceiro VS Matsumoto Yamaga
0.88 Erzielte Tore 1.13
2 Kassierte Tore 1.13
63% Über 1.5 50%
38% Über 2.5 38%
25% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Nagano Parceiro

(Home)
10 Oct
Kochi United
1 : 3
Nagano Parceiro
03 Oct
Nagano Parceiro
0 : 1
Nara Club
26 Sept
Fukushima United
4 : 3
Nagano Parceiro
20 Sept
Nagano Parceiro
1 : 0
Gifu
13 Sept
Nagano Parceiro
1 : 1
Tochigi SC
Page 1 of 6

Matsumoto Yamaga

(Away)
03 Oct
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 : 1
Gainare Tottori
29 Sept
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 : 0
Albirex Niigata
26 Sept
Tochigi SC
1 : 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
18 Sept
Kumamoto
0 : 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
13 Sept
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 : 3
SC Sagamihara
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kagoshima United 9 7 2 0 19:10 23
2 Ehime 9 6 2 1 22:10 20
3 Nara Club 10 6 2 2 21:16 20
4 SC Sagamihara 10 5 3 2 18:12 18
5 FC Osaka 10 4 5 1 18:9 17
6 Renofa Yamaguchi 9 5 2 2 13:7 17
7 Kanazawa 10 4 2 4 17:14 14
8 Kumamoto 9 3 5 1 7:4 14
9 Reilac Shiga 10 4 2 4 16:16 14
10 Nagano Parceiro 10 4 2 4 14:14 14
11 Gifu 9 4 1 4 19:10 13
12 Gainare Tottori 9 4 1 4 12:18 13
13 Ryukyu 10 3 2 5 11:14 11
14 Tochigi SC 9 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 Giravanz Kitakyushu 10 2 4 4 12:18 10
16 Thespakusatsu Gunma 10 3 0 7 10:19 9
17 Matsumoto Yamaga 9 1 5 3 8:11 8
18 Fukushima United 10 2 2 6 20:25 8
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 10 1 2 7 12:20 5
20 Kochi United 10 1 2 7 4:23 5
Promotion - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - J3 League (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - J3 League (Relegation)