Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Nagykanizsa FC vs Szeged-Csanad GA - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB II.
So., 1. Nov. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Nagykanizsa FC host Szeged-Csanad GA in the NB II.. This has Szeged-Csanad GA written all over it on paper. Szeged-Csanad GA have shipped 1.32 goals a game lately, while Nagykanizsa FC have conceded 1.07 and scored 1.64. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Szeged-Csanad GA to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

22%
Nagykanizsa FC
28%
Unentschieden
50%
Szeged-Csanad GA
Unentschieden-Quote: 28% Favorit: Szeged-Csanad GA

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

76% / Hoch Vertrauen
  • Szeged-Csanad GA haven't matched Nagykanizsa FC's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Szeged-Csanad GA's way, sitting at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 12.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 6%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 68.2%
Nagykanizsa FC Ohne Gegentor 20%
Szeged-Csanad GA Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Nagykanizsa FC Szeged-Csanad GA
Spiele 28 28
Siege 14 5
Unentschieden 4 10
Niederlagen 10 13
Erzielte Tore 1.64 0.82
Gegentore 1.07 1.32
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.20 1.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Nagykanizsa FC 24 / 100
Szeged-Csanad GA 47 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Nagykanizsa FC Szeged-Csanad GA

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Szeged-Csanad GA Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Nagykanizsa FC found the back of the net in 79% of recent matches (28 games).

Szeged-Csanad GA has conceded goals in 57% of their last 28 outings.

Solid form: Nagykanizsa FC remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Away concern: Szeged-Csanad GA has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Nagykanizsa FC VS Szeged-Csanad GA
0.5 Erzielte Tore 1.25
1.13 Kassierte Tore 1
38% Über 1.5 63%
25% Über 2.5 38%
0% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Nagykanizsa FC

(Home)
17 Oct
Nagykanizsa FC
0 : 3
Kozarmisleny SE
10 Oct
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 : 0
Nagykanizsa FC
19 Sept
Nagykanizsa FC
1 : 0
Videoton
12 Sept
Monori
2 : 1
Nagykanizsa FC
05 Sept
BVSC-Zuglo
0 : 1
Nagykanizsa FC
Page 1 of 6

Szeged-Csanad GA

(Away)
10 Oct
Mezokovesd-Zsory
1 : 1
Szeged-Csanad GA
19 Sept
Kecskemeti TE
1 : 0
Szeged-Csanad GA
12 Sept
Ivancsa
0 : 4
Szeged-Csanad GA
06 Sept
Csakvari
2 : 2
Szeged-Csanad GA
31 Aug
Szeged-Csanad GA
1 : 1
Kazincbarcika
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Soroksar 9 6 2 1 25:12 20
2 Kecskemeti TE 9 6 2 1 17:9 20
3 Tiszakecske 9 5 4 0 21:13 19
4 Gyirmot FC Gyor 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
5 Kazincbarcika 9 4 4 1 16:11 16
6 Ajka 9 4 3 2 13:11 15
7 Mezokovesd-Zsory 9 4 2 3 13:10 14
8 Videoton 9 4 0 5 14:11 12
9 Szentlorinc SE 9 3 2 4 9:13 11
10 DVTK 9 3 2 4 11:16 11
11 Karcagi 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
12 Nagykanizsa FC 9 3 0 6 7:11 9
13 BVSC-Zuglo 8 2 1 5 9:11 7
14 Szeged-Csanad GA 8 1 4 3 7:9 7
15 Csakvari 9 1 1 7 9:21 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 9 1 1 7 6:18 4
Promotion - NB I. 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NB I. (Relegation)