Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Nitra B vs Crystal

Slovakia Slovakia

Divison C West 2020/2021
So., 14. März 2021
VS
01:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Nitra B host Crystal in the Divison C West 2020/2021. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Nitra B have averaged 0.93 scored and 2.21 conceded recently, against Crystal's 1.32 scored and 2.06 conceded. Head-to-head, Nitra B have won 0 to Crystal's 2, with 3 draws. They last met on 14. März 2021, ending 0:0. xG projections (1.26 - 1.07) back Crystal to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Nitra B
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Crystal
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Nitra B

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Crystal come out ahead of Nitra B on wins alone.
  • Model gives Nitra B a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Divison C West 2020/2021 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 12.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 6%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.6%
Nitra B Ohne Gegentor 20%
Crystal Ohne Gegentor 11%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Nitra B Crystal
Spiele 14 34
Siege 2 9
Unentschieden 1 3
Niederlagen 11 22
Erzielte Tore 0.93 1.32
Gegentore 2.21 2.06
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.26 1.07
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

14. März 2021 4. liga - West
Nitra B vs Crystal
0:0
9. Aug. 2020 4. liga - West
Crystal vs Nitra B
1:1
22. März 2020 4. liga - West
Nitra B vs Crystal
0:0
18. Aug. 2019 4. liga - West
Crystal vs Nitra B
3:2
12. Mai 2019 4. liga - West
Crystal vs Nitra B
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Nitra B 85 / 100
Crystal 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Nitra B Crystal

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Nitra B Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Defensive concern: Crystal conceded in 85% of 34 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Difficult form: Crystal registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Nitra B scored in 43% of their last 14 outings.

Tor-Trends

Nitra B VS Crystal
0.4 Erzielte Tore 0.75
1.4 Kassierte Tore 2.13
80% Über 1.5 63%
20% Über 2.5 63%
0% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Nitra B

(Home)
29 Aug
Boleraz
3 : 0
Nitra B
23 Aug
Nitra B
2 : 0
Malzenice B
16 Aug
Trebatice
2 : 0
Nitra B
08 Aug
FC Topolcany
2 : 0
Nitra B
27 Jun
Nitra B
5 : 1
Velke Ludince
Page 1 of 3

Crystal

(Away)
13 Jun
Crystal
1 : 4
Spartak Dubnica
06 Jun
Sered
0 : 0
Crystal
31 May
Pata
3 : 0
Crystal
23 May
Crystal
0 : 2
Blava
17 May
Imel
4 : 1
Crystal
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava 15 10 3 2 27:11 33
2 Belusa 15 9 5 1 33:13 32
3 Malzenice 15 9 4 2 41:16 31
4 Z. Moravce-Vrable B 15 9 3 3 21:11 30
5 Povazska Bystrica 15 8 5 2 36:14 29
6 Sala 15 8 1 6 26:16 25
7 Marcelova 15 7 2 6 22:23 23
8 Castkovce 15 7 2 6 20:19 23
9 AFC Nove Mesto 15 6 2 7 17:20 20
10 Kalna nad Hronom 15 4 5 6 16:21 17
11 Imel 15 3 5 7 11:17 14
12 Crystal 15 4 2 9 15:35 14
13 Nitra B 15 3 3 9 24:35 12
14 Nove Zamky 15 3 2 10 13:40 11
15 Velke Ludince 15 2 4 9 9:27 10
16 Galanta 15 2 4 9 12:25 10
Promotion - 2. liga 2021/2022 (Main)