Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Nitra B vs Galanta

Slovakia Slovakia

Divison C West 2020/2021
So., 28. März 2021
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Nitra B host Galanta in the Divison C West 2020/2021. This has Galanta written all over it on paper. Nitra B have averaged 0.93 scored and 2.21 conceded recently, against Galanta's 1.91 scored and 1.16 conceded. Past meetings favor Galanta slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 28. März 2021, ending 0:0. The numbers (0.70 xG vs 1.45) point toward Galanta. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Nitra B
30%
Unentschieden
34%
Galanta
Unentschieden-Quote: 30% Favorit: Nitra B

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Nitra B haven't matched Galanta's recent run of results.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Nitra B taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.6%
Nitra B Ohne Gegentor 16%
Galanta Ohne Gegentor 20%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Nitra B Galanta
Spiele 14 32
Siege 2 19
Unentschieden 1 5
Niederlagen 11 8
Erzielte Tore 0.93 1.91
Gegentore 2.21 1.16
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.70 1.45
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

28. März 2021 4. liga - West
Nitra B vs Galanta
0:0
23. Aug. 2020 4. liga - West
Galanta vs Nitra B
5:1
26. Apr. 2020 4. liga - West
Galanta vs Nitra B
0:0
22. Sept. 2019 4. liga - West
Nitra B vs Galanta
0:2
8. Mai 2019 4. liga - West
Galanta vs Nitra B
1:3

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Nitra B 36 / 100
Galanta 35 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Nitra B Galanta

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Galanta's defensive record shows goals conceded in 75% of 32 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.40 goals when they meet.

Nitra B's goal record stands at 43% scoring rate across 14 recent games.

Solid form: Nitra B remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Nitra B VS Galanta
0.4 Erzielte Tore 1.5
1.4 Kassierte Tore 1
80% Über 1.5 75%
20% Über 2.5 50%
0% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Nitra B

(Home)
29 Aug
Boleraz
3 : 0
Nitra B
23 Aug
Nitra B
2 : 0
Malzenice B
16 Aug
Trebatice
2 : 0
Nitra B
08 Aug
FC Topolcany
2 : 0
Nitra B
27 Jun
Nitra B
5 : 1
Velke Ludince
Page 1 of 3

Galanta

(Away)
29 Aug
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 1
Galanta
22 Aug
Galanta
2 : 0
FK Pohronie
19 Aug
Vycapy Opatovce
1 : 4
Galanta
15 Aug
Inter Bratislava
3 : 0
Galanta
08 Aug
Galanta
0 : 3
Petrzalka
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava 15 10 3 2 27:11 33
2 Belusa 15 9 5 1 33:13 32
3 Malzenice 15 9 4 2 41:16 31
4 Z. Moravce-Vrable B 15 9 3 3 21:11 30
5 Povazska Bystrica 15 8 5 2 36:14 29
6 Sala 15 8 1 6 26:16 25
7 Marcelova 15 7 2 6 22:23 23
8 Castkovce 15 7 2 6 20:19 23
9 AFC Nove Mesto 15 6 2 7 17:20 20
10 Kalna nad Hronom 15 4 5 6 16:21 17
11 Imel 15 3 5 7 11:17 14
12 Crystal 15 4 2 9 15:35 14
13 Nitra B 15 3 3 9 24:35 12
14 Nove Zamky 15 3 2 10 13:40 11
15 Velke Ludince 15 2 4 9 9:27 10
16 Galanta 15 2 4 9 12:25 10
Promotion - 2. liga 2021/2022 (Main)