Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Kosovo U19 W vs North Macedonia U19 W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Friendly International Women
Mo., 12. Okt. 2026
VS
09:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Kosovo U19 W host North Macedonia U19 W in the Friendly International Women. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Kosovo U19 W at 2.21 goals for, 1.31 against; North Macedonia U19 W at 1.21 for, 2.17 against. Past meetings favor Kosovo U19 W slightly — 0-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 10. Okt. 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (2.19 - 1.38) back Kosovo U19 W to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Kosovo U19 W
6%
Unentschieden
4%
North Macedonia U19 W
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Kosovo U19 W

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • North Macedonia U19 W haven't matched Kosovo U19 W's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Kosovo U19 W taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 98%
Über 1.5 Tore 87.5%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 44%
Über 4.5 Tore 20%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 64.6%
Kosovo U19 W Ohne Gegentor 17%
North Macedonia U19 W Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Kosovo U19 W North Macedonia U19 W
Spiele 29 29
Siege 16 9
Unentschieden 2 3
Niederlagen 11 17
Erzielte Tore 2.21 1.21
Gegentore 1.31 2.17
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.19 1.38
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

10. Okt. 2026 Friendly International Women
Kosovo U19 W vs North Macedonia U19 W
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Kosovo U19 W 84 / 100
North Macedonia U19 W 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Kosovo U19 W North Macedonia U19 W

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Kosovo U19 W Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Kosovo U19 W scored in 69% of their last 29 outings.

North Macedonia U19 W has conceded goals in 76% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Kosovo U19 W has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Kosovo U19 W VS North Macedonia U19 W
1.63 Erzielte Tore 1
1.75 Kassierte Tore 2.75
75% Über 1.5 100%
75% Über 2.5 75%
50% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Kosovo U19 W

(Home)
10 Oct
Kosovo U19 W
1 : 1
North Macedonia U19 W
18 Apr
Faroe Islands U19 W
2 : 5
Kosovo U19 W
15 Apr
Kosovo U19 W
0 : 1
Lithuania U19 W
12 Apr
Kosovo U19 W
6 : 0
Moldova U19 W
02 Dec
Kosovo U19 W
0 : 5
Iceland U19 W
Page 1 of 6

North Macedonia U19 W

(Away)
10 Oct
Kosovo U19 W
1 : 1
North Macedonia U19 W
16 Apr
North Macedonia U19 W
0 : 5
Austria U19 W
13 Apr
Scotland U19 W
9 : 0
North Macedonia U19 W
10 Apr
Norway U19 W
3 : 0
North Macedonia U19 W
01 Dec
North Macedonia U19 W
1 : 1
Slovenia U19 W
Page 1 of 6