Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

OL Lyonnes W vs Inter W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

UEFA Champions League Women Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon
Mi., 28. Okt. 2026
VS
08:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

OL Lyonnes W host Inter W in the UEFA Champions League Women. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. OL Lyonnes W have averaged 3.72 scored and 0.76 conceded recently, against Inter W's 2.14 scored and 0.97 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (2.94 xG vs 1.31) point toward OL Lyonnes W. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
OL Lyonnes W
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Inter W
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: OL Lyonnes W

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • OL Lyonnes W carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives OL Lyonnes W a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 63%
Über 4.5 Tore 28%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69%
OL Lyonnes W Ohne Gegentor 18%
Inter W Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik OL Lyonnes W Inter W
Spiele 29 29
Siege 21 20
Unentschieden 4 4
Niederlagen 4 5
Erzielte Tore 3.72 2.14
Gegentore 0.76 0.97
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.94 1.31
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

OL Lyonnes W 85 / 100
Inter W 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
OL Lyonnes W Inter W

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp OL Lyonnes W Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: OL Lyonnes W scored in 90% of their last 29 outings.

OL Lyonnes W went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Defensive concern: Inter W conceded in 59% of 29 recent games.

Inter W lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

OL Lyonnes W VS Inter W
5.25 Erzielte Tore 2.13
0.5 Kassierte Tore 0.63
88% Über 1.5 63%
88% Über 2.5 38%
88% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

OL Lyonnes W

(Home)
03 Oct
OL Lyonnes W
5 : 0
Toulouse W
30 Sept
OL Lyonnes W
0 : 0
Chelsea W
23 Sept
Servette W
0 : 8
OL Lyonnes W
18 Sept
Le Havre W
1 : 8
OL Lyonnes W
12 Sept
OL Lyonnes W
7 : 1
Paris FC W
Page 1 of 6

Inter W

(Away)
04 Oct
Como W
0 : 2
Inter W
01 Oct
Austria Vienna W
1 : 1
Inter W
27 Sept
Inter W
2 : 0
Fiorentina W
22 Sept
Inter W
1 : 0
Hacken W
12 Sept
Juventus W
1 : 0
Inter W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Barcelona W 2 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 OL Lyonnes W 2 1 1 0 8:0 4
3 PSG W 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 Bayern Munich W 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Arsenal W 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Inter W 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Chelsea W 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Koge W 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Juventus W 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 SL Benfica W 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Manchester City W 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Real Madrid W 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Austria Vienna W 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Paris FC W 2 0 1 1 4:7 1
15 Leuven W 2 0 1 1 0:5 1
16 AS Roma W 2 0 1 1 0:6 1
17 Hacken W 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
18 Servette W 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/4-finals)
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)