Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Opava B vs Hlucin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group F
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
08:15 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Opava B host Hlucin in the 4. liga - Group F. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Hlucin have shipped 1.86 goals a game lately, while Opava B have conceded 1.66 and scored 2.03. Past meetings favor Opava B slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 21. Jan. 2017, ending 3:3. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 2.31) point toward Opava B. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

42%
Opava B
20%
Unentschieden
38%
Hlucin
Unentschieden-Quote: 20% Favorit: Opava B

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

67% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Opava B lately — more wins on the board than Hlucin.
  • Opava B are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 83%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 83%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 75%
Opava B Ohne Gegentor 10%
Hlucin Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Opava B Hlucin
Spiele 29 29
Siege 14 11
Unentschieden 4 3
Niederlagen 11 15
Erzielte Tore 2.03 1.48
Gegentore 1.66 1.86
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.69 2.31
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

21. Jan. 2017 Club Friendly
Hlucin vs Opava B
3:3
6. Mai 2015 3. MSFL
Hlucin vs Opava B
2:4
17. Aug. 2014 3. MSFL
Opava B vs Hlucin
0:3
21. Apr. 2004 4. liga - Group E
Hlucin vs Opava B
2:2
9. Aug. 2003 4. liga - Group E
Opava B vs Hlucin
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Opava B 40 / 100
Hlucin 36 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Opava B Hlucin

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Opava B's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Hlucin let in goals in 86% of their last 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 4.00 goals when they meet.

Opava B went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Opava B VS Hlucin
2.13 Erzielte Tore 2.5
2.13 Kassierte Tore 1.25
100% Über 1.5 88%
100% Über 2.5 75%
50% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Opava B

(Home)
10 Oct
Opava B
4 : 1
Stonava
03 Oct
Valasske Mezirici
3 : 0
Opava B
26 Sept
Opava B
2 : 3
Frydek-Mistek B
19 Sept
Rymarov
4 : 2
Opava B
13 Sept
Opava B
3 : 0
Vratimov FC
Page 1 of 6

Hlucin

(Away)
10 Oct
Frydlant n. Ost.
3 : 0
Hlucin
02 Oct
Hlucin
1 : 1
Novy Jicin
26 Sept
Stonava
4 : 1
Hlucin
18 Sept
Hlucin
4 : 1
Pusta Polom
12 Sept
Valasske Mezirici
2 : 5
Hlucin
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bohumin 10 9 0 1 35:12 27
2 MFK Kravare 10 8 1 1 27:12 25
3 Vratimov FC 10 7 0 3 20:14 21
4 Hlucin 10 6 1 3 20:15 19
5 Stonava 10 5 2 3 21:16 17
6 Opava B 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Rymarov 10 4 2 4 22:18 14
8 Novy Jicin 10 4 2 4 18:21 14
9 Valasske Mezirici 10 3 4 3 22:18 13
10 Zabreh 10 3 3 4 12:13 12
11 Pusta Polom 10 3 2 5 15:20 11
12 Bridlicna 10 3 1 6 14:22 10
13 Sumperk 10 2 3 5 14:17 9
14 Frydek-Mistek B 10 3 0 7 17:23 9
15 Bilovec 10 2 2 6 7:19 8
16 Frydlant n. Ost. 10 1 0 9 11:38 3
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)