Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Papai Perutz vs Sarisapi Banyasz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB III - Northwest
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Papai Perutz host Sarisapi Banyasz in the NB III - Northwest. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Papai Perutz have averaged 1.03 scored and 2.59 conceded recently, against Sarisapi Banyasz's 1.39 scored and 2 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.19 vs 1.94, favoring Sarisapi Banyasz. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Papai Perutz
6%
Unentschieden
90%
Sarisapi Banyasz
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Sarisapi Banyasz

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Sarisapi Banyasz carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Sarisapi Banyasz taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 38%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73%
Papai Perutz Ohne Gegentor 10%
Sarisapi Banyasz Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Papai Perutz Sarisapi Banyasz
Spiele 29 18
Siege 6 7
Unentschieden 6 2
Niederlagen 17 9
Erzielte Tore 1.03 1.39
Gegentore 2.59 2
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.19 1.94
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Papai Perutz 10 / 100
Sarisapi Banyasz 83 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Papai Perutz Sarisapi Banyasz

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Sarisapi Banyasz Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Sarisapi Banyasz let in goals in 89% of their last 18 matches.

Papai Perutz's goal record stands at 62% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Solid form: Papai Perutz remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Papai Perutz VS Sarisapi Banyasz
0.75 Erzielte Tore 1.63
2.25 Kassierte Tore 1.63
75% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 75%
38% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Papai Perutz

(Home)
10 Oct
Bicskei
2 : 0
Papai Perutz
03 Oct
Papai Perutz
2 : 1
Gyor II
27 Sept
Haladas VSE
4 : 0
Papai Perutz
19 Sept
Papai Perutz
0 : 0
Mosonmagyarovari TE
05 Sept
Dorogi FC
2 : 1
Papai Perutz
Page 1 of 6

Sarisapi Banyasz

(Away)
10 Oct
Sarisapi Banyasz
2 : 1
1908 SZAC KSE
03 Oct
VSC Veszprem
1 : 1
Sarisapi Banyasz
26 Sept
Sarisapi Banyasz
1 : 1
Kiraly SE
20 Sept
Sarisapi Banyasz
4 : 1
Balatonalmadi
06 Sept
Puskas Academy II
1 : 2
Sarisapi Banyasz
Page 1 of 4

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Dorogi FC 11 8 2 1 31:9 26
2 Tatabanya 11 8 2 1 28:8 26
3 Haladas VSE 11 7 4 0 31:10 25
4 Sarisapi Banyasz 11 6 2 3 18:17 20
5 Bicskei 11 6 0 5 26:23 18
6 Sopron 11 5 3 3 18:13 18
7 Puskas Academy II 11 5 1 5 24:21 16
8 Mosonmagyarovari TE 11 4 4 3 16:13 16
9 Komaromi VSE 11 4 3 4 16:18 15
10 Gyor II 11 4 2 5 16:14 14
11 Zalaegerszegi II 11 4 1 6 18:21 13
12 VSC Veszprem 11 3 4 4 19:22 13
13 Papai Perutz 11 3 2 6 9:21 11
14 Kiraly SE 11 1 4 6 13:24 7
15 Balatonalmadi 11 1 2 8 10:33 5
16 1908 SZAC KSE 11 0 2 9 6:32 2
Promotion - NB III - Northeast (Promotion - Play Offs)