Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Povazska Bystrica vs Kromeriz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Club Friendly
Sa., 18. Juli 2026
VS
09:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Povazska Bystrica host Kromeriz in the Club Friendly. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Povazska Bystrica at 1.85 goals for, 1.58 against; Kromeriz at 1.38 for, 1.54 against. Head-to-head, Povazska Bystrica have won 0 to Kromeriz's 3, with 2 draws. They last met on 18. Juli 2026, ending 0:0. xG projections (2.06 - 1.50) back Povazska Bystrica to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

60%
Povazska Bystrica
22%
Unentschieden
18%
Kromeriz
Unentschieden-Quote: 22% Favorit: Povazska Bystrica

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

82% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Povazska Bystrica come out ahead of Kromeriz on wins alone.
  • Povazska Bystrica are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • Regular Club Friendly form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 50%
Über 4.5 Tore 23%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 75.4%
Povazska Bystrica Ohne Gegentor 16%
Kromeriz Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Povazska Bystrica Kromeriz
Spiele 26 26
Siege 12 9
Unentschieden 7 6
Niederlagen 7 11
Erzielte Tore 1.85 1.38
Gegentore 1.58 1.54
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.06 1.50
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

18. Juli 2026 Club Friendly
Povazska Bystrica vs Kromeriz
0:0
10. Jan. 2026 Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
1:0
5. Juli 2025 Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
3:0
22. Feb. 2025 Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
0:0
20. Juli 2024 Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Povazska Bystrica 57 / 100
Kromeriz 18 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Povazska Bystrica Kromeriz

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Povazska Bystrica Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Povazska Bystrica found the back of the net in 88% of recent matches (26 games).

Kromeriz let in goals in 73% of their last 26 matches.

Solid form: Povazska Bystrica remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Historical meetings average 1.40 goals per match.

Tor-Trends

Povazska Bystrica VS Kromeriz
2.13 Erzielte Tore 1.25
1.75 Kassierte Tore 2
100% Über 1.5 88%
75% Über 2.5 75%
50% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Povazska Bystrica

(Home)
10 Oct
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 2
Presov
03 Oct
Galanta
2 : 3
Povazska Bystrica
26 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
4 : 1
Bytca
20 Sept
Zilina B
4 : 2
Povazska Bystrica
12 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 1
FK Humenne
Page 1 of 6

Kromeriz

(Away)
10 Oct
Kromeriz
1 : 3
Pribram
18 Sept
MFK Karvina
3 : 2
Kromeriz
12 Sept
Kromeriz
2 : 2
Opava
06 Sept
Ostrava B
1 : 1
Kromeriz
29 Aug
Kromeriz
2 : 1
Prostejov
Page 1 of 6