Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Prelovice vs Lanskroun - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
Mi., 28. Okt. 2026
VS
01:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Prelovice host Lanskroun in the Pardubicky KP. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Prelovice at 1.93 goals for, 1.07 against; Lanskroun at 0.77 for, 1.77 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 1.63 vs 1.06, favoring Prelovice. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

60%
Prelovice
22%
Unentschieden
18%
Lanskroun
Unentschieden-Quote: 22% Favorit: Prelovice

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

82% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Prelovice come out ahead of Lanskroun on wins alone.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Prelovice taking it.
  • Regular Pardubicky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 88%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 19%
Über 4.5 Tore 9%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69%
Prelovice Ohne Gegentor 20%
Lanskroun Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Prelovice Lanskroun
Spiele 28 30
Siege 15 5
Unentschieden 6 7
Niederlagen 7 18
Erzielte Tore 1.93 0.77
Gegentore 1.07 1.77
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.63 1.06
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Prelovice 58 / 100
Lanskroun 18 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Prelovice Lanskroun

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Prelovice Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Prelovice scored in 86% of their last 28 games.

Defensive concern: Lanskroun conceded in 87% of 30 recent games.

Solid form: Prelovice remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Lanskroun registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Prelovice VS Lanskroun
1.5 Erzielte Tore 0.38
1.75 Kassierte Tore 1.75
88% Über 1.5 88%
50% Über 2.5 25%
38% Über 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Prelovice

(Home)
10 Oct
Prelovice
2 : 1
Ceska Trebova
04 Oct
Svitavy B
1 : 1
Prelovice
27 Sept
Prelovice
1 : 1
Skutec
20 Sept
Vysoke Myto B
4 : 2
Prelovice
12 Sept
Prelovice
0 : 3
Prelouc
Page 1 of 6

Lanskroun

(Away)
17 Oct
Ceska Trebova
3 : 0
Lanskroun
10 Oct
Lanskroun
0 : 2
Svitavy B
04 Oct
Skutec
0 : 1
Lanskroun
27 Sept
Lanskroun
1 : 2
Vysoke Myto B
19 Sept
Prelouc
3 : 0
Lanskroun
Page 1 of 6