Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

PSV U19 vs De Graafschap U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Niederlande Niederlande

Divisie 1 U19
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

PSV U19 host De Graafschap U19 in the Divisie 1 U19. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: PSV U19 at 2.38 goals for, 1.72 against; De Graafschap U19 at 1.57 for, 2.25 against. Head-to-head, PSV U19 have won 4 to De Graafschap U19's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 22. Sept. 2026, ending 5:1. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.44) point toward PSV U19. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
PSV U19
30%
Unentschieden
34%
De Graafschap U19
Unentschieden-Quote: 30% Favorit: PSV U19

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to PSV U19 lately — more wins on the board than De Graafschap U19.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on PSV U19 taking it.
  • Regular Divisie 1 U19 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and PSV U19 have taken 4 of them.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 79.8%
PSV U19 Ohne Gegentor 16%
De Graafschap U19 Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik PSV U19 De Graafschap U19
Spiele 32 28
Siege 18 5
Unentschieden 3 8
Niederlagen 11 15
Erzielte Tore 2.38 1.57
Gegentore 1.72 2.25
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.00 1.44
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

22. Sept. 2026 Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs PSV U19
5:1
30. Sept. 2017 Divisie 1 U19
PSV U19 vs De Graafschap U19
5:1
23. Feb. 2014 Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs PSV U19
0:3
14. Dez. 2013 Divisie 1 U19
PSV U19 vs De Graafschap U19
7:0
16. März 2013 Divisie 1 U19
PSV U19 vs De Graafschap U19
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

PSV U19 36 / 100
De Graafschap U19 33 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
PSV U19 De Graafschap U19

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

PSV U19's goal record stands at 88% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Defensive concern: De Graafschap U19 conceded in 86% of 28 recent games.

H2H data points to 4.80 goals as a typical output.

PSV U19 went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

PSV U19 VS De Graafschap U19
2.38 Erzielte Tore 1.63
1.25 Kassierte Tore 1.63
88% Über 1.5 63%
75% Über 2.5 50%
50% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

PSV U19

(Home)
13 Oct
RB Leipzig U19
1 : 6
PSV U19
10 Oct
Nijmegen U19
4 : 3
PSV U19
22 Sept
De Graafschap U19
5 : 1
PSV U19
19 Sept
PSV U19
3 : 2
Ajax U19
15 Sept
Sparta Rotterdam U19
0 : 3
PSV U19
Page 1 of 7

De Graafschap U19

(Away)
10 Oct
De Graafschap U19
3 : 3
Sparta Rotterdam U19
22 Sept
De Graafschap U19
5 : 1
PSV U19
19 Sept
Nijmegen U19
6 : 3
De Graafschap U19
12 Sept
De Graafschap U19
1 : 1
Ajax U19
05 Sept
Zwolle U19
2 : 1
De Graafschap U19
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ajax U19 6 4 1 1 13:10 13
2 Nijmegen U19 5 4 0 1 21:15 12
3 AZ Alkmaar U19 6 3 1 2 7:3 10
4 Feyenoord U19 5 2 1 2 17:12 7
5 PSV U19 6 2 1 3 13:16 7
6 De Graafschap U19 6 1 3 2 13:13 6
7 Zwolle U19 6 2 0 4 7:13 6
8 Sparta Rotterdam U19 6 1 1 4 7:16 4
Promotion - Divisie 1 U19 (Play Offs)