Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Rembas vs Sloga Leskovac - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Serbia Serbia

Srpska Liga - East
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Rembas host Sloga Leskovac in the Srpska Liga - East. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Rembas have averaged 1.82 scored and 1.43 conceded recently, against Sloga Leskovac's 1.76 scored and 2.21 conceded. Head-to-head, Rembas have won 2 to Sloga Leskovac's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 15. März 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.13) point toward Rembas. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Rembas
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Sloga Leskovac
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Rembas

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Rembas carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Rembas taking it.
  • Regular Srpska Liga - East form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 50.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 23%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 74.6%
Rembas Ohne Gegentor 20%
Sloga Leskovac Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Rembas Sloga Leskovac
Spiele 28 29
Siege 13 11
Unentschieden 6 1
Niederlagen 9 17
Erzielte Tore 1.82 1.76
Gegentore 1.43 2.21
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.00 1.13
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

15. März 2026 Srpska Liga - East
Rembas vs Sloga Leskovac
2:1
23. Aug. 2025 Srpska Liga - East
Sloga Leskovac vs Rembas
4:1
19. März 2022 Srpska Liga - East
Sloga Leskovac vs Rembas
1:0
29. Aug. 2021 Srpska Liga - East
Rembas vs Sloga Leskovac
4:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Rembas 85 / 100
Sloga Leskovac 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Rembas Sloga Leskovac

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Rembas Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Sloga Leskovac's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.50 goals.

Rembas's goal record stands at 75% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Sloga Leskovac lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Rembas VS Sloga Leskovac
1.5 Erzielte Tore 1.13
1.13 Kassierte Tore 2.5
75% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 75%
38% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Rembas

(Home)
03 Oct
Rembas
4 : 0
Jagodina
26 Sept
Sindjelic
3 : 1
Rembas
19 Sept
Rembas
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Krusevac
12 Sept
Rembas
0 : 0
Timocanin
05 Sept
Timok
3 : 1
Rembas
Page 1 of 6

Sloga Leskovac

(Away)
10 Oct
Sloga Leskovac
0 : 3
Timok
03 Oct
Pcinja
2 : 3
Sloga Leskovac
26 Sept
Sloga Leskovac
3 : 2
Radnicki Pirot
19 Sept
Djerdap
5 : 0
Sloga Leskovac
12 Sept
Sloga Leskovac
0 : 2
Morava Cuprija
Page 1 of 6