Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Santa Marta Tormes vs Almazan - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanien Spanien

Tercera RFEF - Group 8
So., 25. Okt. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Santa Marta Tormes host Almazan in the Tercera RFEF - Group 8. This one's hard to separate. Almazan have shipped 1.19 goals a game lately, while Santa Marta Tormes have conceded 1.06 and scored 1.38. Head-to-head, Santa Marta Tormes have won 1 to Almazan's 1, with 3 draws. They last met on 10. Mai 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (1.54 - 1.21) back Santa Marta Tormes to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

60%
Santa Marta Tormes
22%
Unentschieden
18%
Almazan
Unentschieden-Quote: 22% Favorit: Santa Marta Tormes

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

82% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Santa Marta Tormes lately — more wins on the board than Almazan.
  • Santa Marta Tormes are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • Regular Tercera RFEF - Group 8 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 28%
Über 4.5 Tore 13%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73.8%
Santa Marta Tormes Ohne Gegentor 20%
Almazan Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Santa Marta Tormes Almazan
Spiele 32 31
Siege 15 12
Unentschieden 9 11
Niederlagen 8 8
Erzielte Tore 1.38 1.71
Gegentore 1.06 1.19
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.54 1.21
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

10. Mai 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Almazan vs Santa Marta Tormes
1:1
10. Jan. 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Santa Marta Tormes vs Almazan
3:2
19. Jan. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Almazan vs Santa Marta Tormes
1:1
7. Sept. 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Santa Marta Tormes vs Almazan
0:0
28. Jan. 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Almazan vs Santa Marta Tormes
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Santa Marta Tormes 58 / 100
Almazan 18 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Santa Marta Tormes Almazan

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Santa Marta Tormes Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Santa Marta Tormes scored in 81% of their last 32 outings.

Defensive concern: Almazan conceded in 74% of 31 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Santa Marta Tormes has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Santa Marta Tormes VS Almazan
1.38 Erzielte Tore 1.43
1 Kassierte Tore 1.71
75% Über 1.5 86%
50% Über 2.5 57%
13% Über 3.5 43%

Recent Form & Match History

Santa Marta Tormes

(Home)
04 Oct
Santa Marta Tormes
2 : 0
Leonesa B
01 Oct
Santa Marta Tormes
1 : 2
Salamanca CF UDS
27 Sept
Palencia CF
3 : 0
Santa Marta Tormes
20 Sept
Santa Marta Tormes
3 : 0
Colegios Diocesanos
16 Sept
Santa Marta Tormes
1 : 0
Bergantinos
Page 1 of 7

Almazan

(Away)
10 Oct
Leonesa B
5 : 2
Almazan
03 Oct
Almazan
2 : 2
Palencia CF
27 Sept
Colegios Diocesanos
1 : 1
Almazan
19 Sept
Almazan
2 : 2
Villaralbo
12 Sept
Arandina
1 : 1
Almazan
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Burgos CF B 6 4 2 0 10:2 14
2 Palencia CA 6 4 1 1 9:4 13
3 Leonesa B 6 4 1 1 9:4 13
4 Bembibre 6 4 1 1 9:5 13
5 Santa Marta Tormes 6 4 1 1 9:5 13
6 La Virgen 6 4 0 2 8:5 12
7 Mansilles 5 3 1 1 6:3 10
8 Arandina 6 2 2 2 8:9 8
9 Palencia CF 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
10 Almazan 6 1 4 1 10:12 7
11 Calasanz de Soria 6 2 1 3 7:11 7
12 Villaralbo 6 1 3 2 11:9 6
13 Guijuelo 5 2 0 3 6:5 6
14 Salamanca CF UDS B 5 1 1 3 6:11 4
15 Colegios Diocesanos 6 1 1 4 3:10 4
16 Turegano 6 0 3 3 5:9 3
17 Unionistas de Salamanca B 6 0 2 4 5:11 2
18 Mirandes B 6 0 1 5 2:9 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs)