Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Sardarapat vs Van - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Armenia Armenia

Premier League Armavir stadium, Armavir
Fr., 30. Okt. 2026
VS
11:30 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Sardarapat host Van in the Premier League. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Sardarapat have averaged 2 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against Van's 0.97 scored and 1.66 conceded. Head-to-head, Sardarapat have won 1 to Van's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 31. Juli 2026, ending 1:4. xG projections (2.19 - 1.06) back Sardarapat to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Sardarapat
30%
Unentschieden
34%
Van
Unentschieden-Quote: 30% Favorit: Sardarapat

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Sardarapat have won more games recently than Van.
  • Model gives Sardarapat a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 100%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 71.8%
Sardarapat Ohne Gegentor 20%
Van Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Sardarapat Van
Spiele 27 29
Siege 13 8
Unentschieden 9 5
Niederlagen 5 16
Erzielte Tore 2 0.97
Gegentore 1.19 1.66
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.19 1.06
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

31. Juli 2026 Premier League
Van vs Sardarapat
1:4
14. Juli 2026 Club Friendly
Sardarapat vs Van
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Sardarapat 36 / 100
Van 33 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Sardarapat Van

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Sardarapat scored in 85% of their last 27 outings.

Defensive concern: Van conceded in 76% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.50 goals per match.

Van's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Sardarapat VS Van
1.75 Erzielte Tore 0.5
1.63 Kassierte Tore 2.63
100% Über 1.5 100%
63% Über 2.5 63%
38% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Sardarapat

(Home)
11 Oct
Sardarapat
1 : 5
Noah
19 Sept
BKMA
1 : 1
Sardarapat
13 Sept
Sardarapat
1 : 1
Alashkert
09 Sept
Sardarapat
2 : 4
Pyunik Yerevan
06 Sept
Shirak Gyumri
2 : 0
Sardarapat
Page 1 of 6

Van

(Away)
10 Oct
Van
2 : 0
FC Gandzasar
18 Sept
Noah
2 : 0
Van
11 Sept
Van
2 : 1
BKMA
03 Sept
Alashkert
4 : 0
Van
29 Aug
Van
0 : 4
Shirak Gyumri
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Noah 9 9 0 0 26:6 27
2 Pyunik Yerevan 9 6 3 0 23:8 21
3 Ararat-Armenia 9 6 2 1 18:9 20
4 Alashkert 9 4 4 1 19:7 16
5 Urartu 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
6 Sardarapat 9 3 3 3 15:17 12
7 Shirak Gyumri 9 3 1 5 11:12 10
8 Ararat Yerevan 9 3 1 5 8:15 10
9 BKMA 9 2 2 5 8:15 8
10 Van 9 2 1 6 6:21 7
11 Syunik 9 1 2 6 5:17 5
12 FC Gandzasar 9 1 0 8 8:22 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027/2028 (Main)