Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

SK Krumvir vs FK Kozlovice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group E
Sa., 17. Okt. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

SK Krumvir host FK Kozlovice in the 4. liga - Group E. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. SK Krumvir have averaged 1.85 scored and 1.04 conceded recently, against FK Kozlovice's 2.2 scored and 1.23 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.94) point toward SK Krumvir. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
SK Krumvir
30%
Unentschieden
34%
FK Kozlovice
Unentschieden-Quote: 30% Favorit: SK Krumvir

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to FK Kozlovice lately — more wins on the board than SK Krumvir.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on SK Krumvir taking it.
  • Regular 4. liga - Group E form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 72.6%
SK Krumvir Ohne Gegentor 10%
FK Kozlovice Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik SK Krumvir FK Kozlovice
Spiele 27 30
Siege 16 19
Unentschieden 8 7
Niederlagen 3 4
Erzielte Tore 1.85 2.2
Gegentore 1.04 1.23
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.44 1.94
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

SK Krumvir 34 / 100
FK Kozlovice 33 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
SK Krumvir FK Kozlovice

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: SK Krumvir scored in 74% of their last 27 outings.

FK Kozlovice let in goals in 70% of their last 30 matches.

SK Krumvir has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

FK Kozlovice lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

SK Krumvir VS FK Kozlovice
1.25 Erzielte Tore 2.5
1.38 Kassierte Tore 1.63
50% Über 1.5 75%
38% Über 2.5 75%
38% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

SK Krumvir

(Home)
03 Oct
SK Krumvir
0 : 0
Hluk
27 Sept
Strani
5 : 0
SK Krumvir
19 Sept
SK Krumvir
1 : 0
Breclav
12 Sept
Bzenec-Vracov
1 : 3
SK Krumvir
05 Sept
SK Krumvir
1 : 0
Holesov
Page 1 of 6

FK Kozlovice

(Away)
04 Oct
FK Kozlovice
1 : 1
Breclav
26 Sept
Holesov
1 : 1
FK Kozlovice
20 Sept
FK Kozlovice
5 : 0
Brumov
16 Sept
FK Kozlovice
0 : 6
FK Pardubice
11 Sept
Batov
2 : 3
FK Kozlovice
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vsechovice 9 8 0 1 31:9 24
2 Strani 9 7 1 1 35:14 22
3 FK Kozlovice 9 6 3 0 23:8 21
4 SK Krumvir 9 6 1 2 15:12 19
5 Lanzhot 9 6 0 3 15:11 18
6 Breclav 9 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Hluk 9 3 5 1 20:11 14
8 Sternberk 9 4 1 4 18:16 13
9 Slavicin 9 4 1 4 18:17 13
10 Prostejov B 9 3 3 3 17:18 12
11 Holesov 9 2 4 3 15:14 10
12 Brumov 9 2 1 6 14:28 7
13 Bzenec-Vracov 9 2 0 7 13:28 6
14 Kromeriz B 9 1 2 6 7:17 5
15 Nove Sady 9 1 1 7 12:36 4
16 Batov 9 0 0 9 9:28 0
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)